Wushu (Secondary Girls) CATEGORY B 42 KGS

Name Division Rank
ALIZA MAE MOLA-AN Butuan City Gold
JUMAIRA LUAREZ Surigao del Sur Silver
BAY – KIRSTINE CLYNE NICOLE PISLAN
SDN – GYNETH SULLA
Bayugan City
Surigao del Norte
Bronze

Wushu (Secondary Girls) CATEGORY B 45 KGS

Name Division Rank
EDILIZA GAMBOA Bislig City Gold
GRACE DAMALERIO Agusan del Norte Silver
SDS – REALYN MANTONG
TAN – MIKKI ANGELO MAQUILING
Surigao del Sur
Tandag City
Bronze

Wushu (Secondary Girls) CATEGORY A 48 KGS

Name Division Rank
CRISTY CAMPOS Agusan del Sur Gold
CHRISTINE ANGEL JAMER Butuan City Silver
SC – ROSEMARIE RUBIO
SIA – HAZEL PEARL GERAREAS
Siargao Island
Surigao City
Bronze

Wushu (Secondary Girls) CATEGORY A 52 KGS

Name Division Rank
LARAVEL BUAO Agusan del Sur Gold
SUMMER JANE ALTIZEN Surigao del Norte Silver
BXU – KAYE TALLE
SIA – JAMAYKA SOTTO
Butuan City
Siargao Island
Bronze

Wushu (Secondary Boys) CATEGORY B 42 KGS

Name Division Rank
ARNYL SALVAÑA Bislig City Gold
CLIFFORD JEE HELJERTAS Agusan del Sur Silver
SDS – TRANCE GABRIEL VERTUDAZO
SIA – JOHN LESTER GOLINDANG
Siargao Island
Surigao del Sur
Bronze

Wushu (Secondary Boys) CATEGORY A 48 KGS

Name Division Rank
KEVIN MATURAN Agusan del Norte Gold
DEORALDEE MANTUA Siargao Island Silver
BXU – GILBERT PONCE
SDS – ROVELLO SALAHAY
Butuan City
Surigao del Sur
Bronze

Wushu (Secondary Boys) CATEGORY A 52 KGS

Name Division Rank
JABBAR DIWAT Agusan del Norte Gold
ARNEL ROMERO Bislig City Silver
SDN – GLADIMER MABUANG
SDS – JOMARIE DASMARIÑAS
Surigao del Norte
Surigao del Sur
Bronze

Wushu (Secondary Boys) CATEGORY A 56 KGS

Name Division Rank
MICHAEL AMANTE Agusan del Sur Gold
LEONARD PAGUIGBAO Bislig City Silver
BXU – JERIC GINGO
SIA – RICHARD, JR. MIRANDAY
Butuan City
Siargao Island
Bronze

Wushu (Secondary Boys) CATEGORY B 45 KGS

Name Division Rank
EFREY JOHN CORIG Agusan del Sur Gold
LOUIE FRANCIS PANCHO Surigao del Sur Silver
ADN – JOHNVENCES FABE DUMANGCAS
SDN – JEFFERSON SILVOSA
Agusan del Norte
Surigao del Norte
Bronze

Wushu (Secondary Boys) CATEGORY B 48 kg

Name Division Rank
RONEL BADA Surigao del Sur Gold
KIM ANGELO QUIJADA Agusan del Sur Silver
ADN – MICHAEL LUCIEN MACEDA
TAN – HANZ CHRISTIAN ELEGINO
Agusan del Norte
Tandag City
Bronze