Tennis (Elementary Boys) Singles

Name Division Rank
Allyson A. Cabanilla Surigao del Sur Gold
Joshua Kheinnt Aries B. Avila Bislig City Silver
ADS- Ver John Samuel P. Bacus
Butuan City- Charles Lao
Agusan del Sur
Butuan City
Bronze

Tennis (Elementary Boys) Doubles

Name Division Rank
CHESTER FIELD SIMON G. CAPLIS
PETE ANDRIE PADILLA
Agusan del Sur Gold
STEVEN A. CABANILLA
VON LEENUS ESQUIVEL
Surigao del Sur Silver
MICHAEL LOWEN (ADN) A LATADA
PAUL CEDRICK (ADN) P LERIDA
ROMEORY (BC) D UY
SEBASTIAN ELI (BC) T CORRO
Agusan del Norte
Butuan City
Bronze

Tennis (Elementary Girls) Singles

Name Division Rank
CLARE GUYSIE H GUARDO Surigao del Sur Gold
STEFI MARITHE A ALUDO Agusan del Sur Silver
AIZEL KATHRYN (SDS) C ORBETA
EZA MAE (SC) M BOQUILON
Surigao City
Surigao del Sur
Bronze

Tennis (Elementary Girls) Doubles

Name Division Rank
DEIA MITHUZELAH C CUBERO
REMELYN S SUMOD-ONG
Surigao del Sur Gold
RITZHEL MAE C VILLAVER
ZELMAJANE C VILLAVER
Bayugan City Silver
ANGELICA (CBRN) G ARANA
BEATREZ (DIN) S AUTENTICO
JEAN KEMVERLY (DIN) H PETILO
RUTH (CBRN) C SALINGAY
Cabadbaran City
Dinagat Islands
Bronze

Tennis (Secondary Boys) Singles

Name Division Rank
VAUGHN SPENCER V CODILLA Surigao del Norte Gold
RUPERT OHRELLE U TORTAL Surigao City Silver
CHRISTIAN ANTHONY (BXU) O PADILLA
VON LEANDER (SDS) A CORREOS
Butuan City
Surigao del Sur
Bronze

Tennis (Secondary Boys) Doubles

Name Division Rank
ART DANIEL A CABANILLA
KURT TRISTAN Y CORREOS
Surigao del Sur Gold
JAN NICOLE LAZARTE
KIZ BRYAN B CINCO
Butuan City Silver
JAN CAESAR (SDN) M PAQUEO
JHANFULL (SC) B QUADALQUIVER
JOHN ANTHONY (SC) V PAZO
LANCE RAPHAEL (SDN) P ARREZA
Surigao City
Surigao del Norte
Bronze

Tennis (Secondary Girls) Singles

Name Division Rank
MAY ARABELLA L ALEJANDRO Butuan City Gold
MAXIE GEMMARIE E GUARTE Surigao del Sur Silver
ANALYN T OPUSA
REGINE E ENTOC
Surigao del Norte Bronze

Tennis (Secondary Girls) Doubles

Name Division Rank
HILARY SOPHIE A PAAS
SHARA FAITH Y CORREOS
Surigao del Sur Gold
CARLA JANE M CAGAMPANG
TRICIA JANE M CAGAMPANG
Surigao del Norte Silver
CHARLOTTE (SC) E CULATA
LECXY (ADS) S BERGANIO
LHYCA MAE (ADS) S BERGANIO
MARIEL (SC) A MIRANDAY
Agusan del Sur
Surigao City
Bronze