Taekwondo (Elementary Boys) POOMSAE INDIVIDUAL GROUP A

Name Division Rank
KEMP C. PROCHINA Butuan City Gold
JESTLYN JED G. CABARDO Agusan del Sur Silver
MARK VINCENT T. ALBURO Cabadbaran City Bronze

Taekwondo (Elementary Boys) POOMSAE INDIVIDUAL GROUP B

Name Division Rank
SEANT D. ABESAMIS Butuan City Gold
JARED JAMES U. CEPEDA Agusan del Sur Silver
JHON MICHAEL T. SAMONG Cabadbaran City Bronze

Taekwondo (Elementary Boys) POOMSAE TEAM

Name Division Rank
ALEX SHEKEL G. ESGUERRA
KEMP C. PROCHINA
SEANT D. ABESAMIS
Butuan City Gold
ETHAN FORESTER RAPER
GRANT NIEL G. CURADA
VINCE DARIEL L LAYAO
Agusan del Norte Silver
JARED JAMES U CEPEDA
JESTLYN JED G. CABARDO
LUCAS LYLE F. MORENO
Agusan del Sur Bronze

Taekwondo (Elementary Boys) KYUROGI GROUP 1

Name Division Rank
Lyanri Anthaniel W. Calabroso Butuan City Gold
Uel Iman S. Morales Bislig City Silver
Surigao City- Earl Guiller C. Docot
Siargao- James S. Liza
Siargao Island
Surigao City
Bronze

Taekwondo (Elementary Boys) KYUROGI GROUP 2

Name Division Rank
Nash G. Busa Bislig City Gold
Zeus Hercules G. Revelo Surigao City Silver
Bayugan City- Harold S. Azarcon
SDS- Tom Jezhu Augustine Z. Cruiz
Bayugan City
Surigao del Sur
Bronze

Taekwondo (Elementary Boys) KYUROGI GROUP 3

Name Division Rank
Ylmarc Pagas Agusan del Sur Gold

Taekwondo (Elementary Boys) POOMSAE MIXED

Name Division Rank
LUCAS LYLE F. MORENO
Viken Christine B. Briones
Agusan del Sur Gold
ALEX SHEKEL G. ESGUERRA
Bleant D. Abesamis
Butuan City Silver
GRANT NIEL CURADA
Mary Sophia C. Sadili
Agusan del Norte Bronze

Taekwondo (Elementary Girls) POOMSAE INDIVIDUAL GROUP B

Name Division Rank
Diana Rose J. Salcedo Butuan City Gold
Revie Laica D. Betito Tandag City Silver
Mariezol Hallasgo Cabadbaran City Bronze

Taekwondo (Elementary Girls) POOMSAE INDIVIDUAL GROUP A

Name Division Rank
Mary Rosary G. Galope Agusan del Norte Gold
Dennah B. Tabacon Butuan City Silver
Theresa Grace A. Gatela Agusan del Sur Bronze

Taekwondo (Elementary Girls) POOMSAE TEAM

Name Division Rank
Abesamis D. Bleant
Dennah B. Tabacon
Diana Rose J. Salcedo
Butuan City Gold
Catherine V. Nonan
Theresa Grace A. Gatela
Viken Christine B. Briones
Agusan del Sur Silver
Margrid Alvi R. Archinue
Mary Rosary G. Galope
Mary Sophia Sadili
Agusan del Norte Bronze

Taekwondo (Elementary Girls) KYUROGI GROUP 2

Name Division Rank
Steph Dane Jaira R. Gamayon Bayugan City Gold
Allen Mae B. Espinola Agusan del Sur Silver
SDS- Glorianna Leigh C. Tagum
Tandag City- Shiela May B. America
Surigao del Sur
Tandag City
Bronze

Taekwondo (Elementary Girls) KYUROGI GROUP 1

Name Division Rank
Danica S. Borja Butuan City Gold
Denise Anne P. Comon Surigao City Silver
Cabadbaran City- Geca Gemalo
SDS- Zaina A. Yparraguirre
Cabadbaran City
Surigao del Sur
Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Boys) Fin Weight

Name Division Rank
Kiant D. Abesamis Butuan City Gold
Kent John Ilde M. Banzon Agusan del Norte Silver
Agusan del Sur – Kim Adam S. Estenzo
Bayugan City – Alen, Jr. G. Virgel
Agusan del Sur
Bayugan City
Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Boys) Fly Weight

Name Division Rank
John Parayne B. Patajo Tandag City Gold
Joel, Jr. R. Dalin Butuan City Silver
Dinagat Islands – Kimlou P. Magbanua
Surigao del Sur – Mart Stanley G. Reyes
Dinagat Islands
Surigao del Sur
Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Boys) Bamtan Weight

Name Division Rank
Jobert Justine S. Mag-aso Butuan City Gold
Aaron Erl D. Bartolazo Bislig City Silver
Surigao del Norte – John Ace Nichole P. Limbo
Surigao del Sur – James C. Pael
Surigao del Norte
Surigao del Sur
Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Boys) Feather Weight

Name Division Rank
John Nathaniel G. Curada Agusan del Norte Gold
Paul T. Bajao Tandag City Silver
Bayugan City – Mark Anthony B. Rico
Cabadbaran City – Nico Leo Ruden C. Tobias
Bayugan City
Cabadbaran City
Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Boys) Light Weight

Name Division Rank
Prince Angelo T. Dela Fuerta Cabadbaran City Gold
Rhonie S. Toraja Surigao del Norte Silver
Dinagat Islands – Thresfil D. Fabillar
Tandag City – Allen Justine B. Divina
Dinagat Islands
Tandag City
Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Boys) POOMSAE INDIVIDUAL GROUP A

Name Division Rank
KC P. Recmara Cabadbaran City Gold
Carl Andrew D. Cagas Butuan City Silver
Aston Jay R. Gibuena Agusan del Norte Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Boys) POOMSAE INDIVIDUAL GROUP B

Name Division Rank
Jed Alexie P. Cabilao Butuan City Gold
Jennuel Herbert B. Frias Agusan del Norte Silver
Johan Arlou C. Fernandez Bislig City Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Boys) POOMSAE TEAM

Name Division Rank
CARL ANDREW D. CAGAS
JED ALEXIE P. CABILAO
JUDE ALWIN E. BANGOY
Butuan City Gold
CIDRIC N. LOZANO
JEPHUNNEH M. TADEO
JOSUA KENNETH C. CONIENDO
Agusan del Sur Silver
CHRISTIAN L. DUPA
KC P. RECMARA
MC P. RECMARA
Cabadbaran City Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Boys) POOMSAE MIXED

Name Division Rank
Ashleigh Caye Sevilla
CIDRIC N. LOZANO
Agusan del Sur Gold
Chloe J. Salcedo
JUDE ALWIN E. BANGOY
Butuan City Silver
April Avrial C. Aloc
CHED KAZCHIMER G. ACUNO
Surigao del Norte Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Boys) Open Weight

Name Division Rank
Jan Zhacelo Budiongan Butuan City Gold
Clyde C Animas Surigao City Silver
ADN – Allen Ferdinand Perez
ADS – Ryan James Cambo
Agusan del Norte
Agusan del Sur
Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Boys) Welter Weight

Name Division Rank
Emmanuel Alonzo Bayugan City Gold
Brix Louie M Ablas Surigao del Norte Silver
BXU – Jryme S Roma
SDS – Ramini Q Montenegro
Butuan City
Surigao del Sur
Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Girls) Fin Weight

Name Division Rank
Trisha Jede R. Entero Butuan City Gold
Amberg Shyne P. Polido Bayugan City Silver
Agusan del Norte – April Jane P. Sambajon
Siargao Islands – Patrecia Mae Sulapas
Agusan del Norte
Siargao Island
Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Girls) Fly Weight

Name Division Rank
Ira L. Felicilda Butuan City Gold
Mary Joy Espinosa Tandag City Silver
Siargao Islands – Zerah Ann D. Aurora
Surigao del Sur – Alexa Nyah G. Monta
Siargao Island
Surigao del Sur
Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Girls) Feather Weight

Name Division Rank
Kaye Chelsey Marie Banzon Agusan del Norte Gold
Jojie Mae Laguna Tandag City Silver
Butuan City – Nikki J. Salcedo
Siargao islands – Khiela Jane G. Langres
Butuan City
Siargao Island
Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Girls) POOMSAE INDIVIDUAL GROUP A

Name Division Rank
Angelica Jorose V. Abing Butuan City Gold
Daniela Margarita C. Robles Surigao del Norte Silver
April Rose Galope Agusan del Norte Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Girls) POOMSAE INDIVIDUAL GROUP B

Name Division Rank
Hannnahjin J. Mag-isa Butuan City Gold
Glaycy Espana Agusan del Sur Silver
Lynne Kaila Polongasa Cabadbaran City Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Girls) POOMSAE TEAM

Name Division Rank
Angelica Jorose V. Abing
Chloe J. Salcedo
Hannahjin J. Mag-isa
Butuan City Gold
Ashleigh Caye Sevilla
Glaycy Espana
Krizanel May Sevilla
Agusan del Sur Silver
April Avrial C. Aloc
Daniela Margarita C. Robles
Hannnah C. Corvera
Surigao del Norte Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Girls) Light Weight

Name Division Rank
Kaye Pauline Cobreros Butuan City Gold
Jannah Dee B Silagan Surigao del Sur Silver
ADN – Rhucelle M Burga
BIS – Rowena L Manta
Agusan del Norte
Bislig City
Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Girls) Welter Weight

Name Division Rank
Maria Kelly A Maclang Butuan City Gold
Johanna Danica Villarica Tandag City Silver
ADN – Ashley Marie Diaz
SC – Ailyn Love Daigdigan
Agusan del Norte
Surigao City
Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Girls) Open Weight

Name Division Rank
Karen Mae C Mencias Bayugan City Gold
Karyl Maxine Jusain Surigao del Norte Silver
ADN – Khea Jane M Bojo
ADS – Marie Keziah Caludre
Agusan del Norte
Agusan del Sur
Bronze

Taekwondo (Secondary Girls) Bantam Weight

Name Division Rank
Abegail Gerlyn V. Abing Butuan City Gold
Kit Liezel C. Janoyan Bayugan City Silver
Surigao del sur – Joannie G. Avila
Tandag City – Noela Mae A. Segui
Surigao del Sur
Tandag City
Bronze