Swimming (Elementary Boys) 13 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle

Name Division Rank
DANIEL SABATIN Surigao del Sur Gold
JUNJIE ORCULLO Surigao del Sur Silver
EDWARD PITAS Siargao Island Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 13 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke

Name Division Rank
GIANN HYRO TANDAYAG Surigao City Gold
DENNIS AARON BACALA Butuan City Silver
JEDREK TRACE DORICO Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 13 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly

Name Division Rank
CLARK KENT ROSALES Butuan City Gold
JUNJIE ORCULLO Surigao del Sur Silver
GIANN HYRO TANDAYAG Surigao City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 13 & under 100 LC Meter Freestyle

Name Division Rank
Clark Kent Rosales Butuan City Gold
Daniel Sabatin Surigao del Sur Silver
Ian Bradly Laborada Siargao Island Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 13 & Under 4×50 LC Meter Medley Relay

Name Division Rank
Daniel Sabatin
Jed Gromontil
Junjie Orcullo
Lance Edmar Azarcon
Surigao del Sur Gold
Brex Mapute
Clark Kent Rosales
Jedreck Trace Dorico
Mark Jio Burdeos
Butuan City Silver
Edward Pitas
Ian Bradly Laborada
Jiv Alvin Gambing
Roel Bernido
Siargao Island Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 13 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

Name Division Rank
JUNJIE ORCULLO Surigao del Sur Gold
DAVE SABALA Tandag City Silver
JAN DAVE ORIAS Bislig City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 13 & under 4×100 LC Meter Medley Relay

Name Division Rank
Hamim Oraco
Jed Chato
Roginieto Jr Quiñones
Vince Calnea
Surigao del Sur Gold
Dennis Aaron Bacala
Ethan Oliver Bazylewich
Lebron James Dabalos
Mark Jio Burdeos
Butuan City Silver
Alexette John Dua
Francis Domogoy
Jan Dave Orias
Methos Oranza
Bislig City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 13 & under 400 LC Meter Freestyle

Name Division Rank
Daniel Sabatin Surigao del Sur Gold
Roginieto Jr Quiñones Surigao del Sur Silver
Dennis Aaron Bacala Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 13 & under 50 LC Meter Backstroke

Name Division Rank
Junjie Orcullo Surigao del Sur Gold
Giann Hyro Tandayag Surigao City Silver
Jiv Alvin Gambing Siargao Island Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 13 & under 50 LC Meter Freestyle

Name Division Rank
CLARK KENT ROSALES Butuan City Gold
JIV ALVIN GAMBING Siargao Island Silver
JED GROMONTIL Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 13 & under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

Name Division Rank
HAMIM ORACO Surigao del Sur Gold
DAVE SABALA Tandag City Silver
MARK LAWRENCE MAHINAY Cabadbaran City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 13 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly

Name Division Rank
Clark Kent Rosales Butuan City Gold
Junjie Orcullo Surigao del Sur Silver
Roginieto Quiñones Jr. Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 13 & Under 4×50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

Name Division Rank
Daniel Sabatin
Jed Gromontil
Junjie Orcullo
Lance Edmar Azarcon
Surigao del Sur Gold
Clark Kent Rosales
Frans Dinmar Magno
Jedrek Trace Dorico
Prince Niljun Plaza
Butuan City Silver
Edward Pitas
Ian Bradly Laborada
Jiv Alvin Gambing
Jonalou Maturan
Siargao Island Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 13 & Under 4×100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

Name Division Rank
DENNIS AARON BACALA
ETHAN OLIVER BAZYLEWICH
FRANS DINMAR MAGNO
LEBRON JAMES DABALOS
Butuan City Gold
HAMIM ORACO
LEONIL DANHILL ROBB TECSON
ROGINIETO JR. QUINONES
VINCE CALNEA
Surigao del Sur Silver
CHRIESTIAN REY MALOTO
ELISHA JOSH MASION
GIANN HYRO TANDAYAG
THEDZ DINZER ESPIRITU
Surigao City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 13 & Under 200 LC Meter IM

Name Division Rank
CLARK KENT ROSALES Butuan City Gold
GIANN HYRO TANDAYAG Surigao City Silver
DENNIS AARON BACALA Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 200M individual Medley

Name Division Rank
CALYTHEA LUMAG Butuan City Gold
CHLOIE DANNA ANGELIL DAIRO Butuan City Silver
MARRY JOY ELARDO Siargao Island Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 13 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle

Name Division Rank
KATE LEAH MARIE DURENS Butuan City Gold
JEDAIAH ERIKA AGORING Butuan City Silver
STEPHANIE CAMPO Bayugan City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 13 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke

Name Division Rank
Calythea Lumag Butuan City Gold
Johnnylle Husain Surigao del Sur Silver
Shaina Audrey Sandoval Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 13 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly

Name Division Rank
Kate Leah Marie Durens Butuan City Gold
Chloie Danna Angelil Dairo Butuan City Silver
Marry Joy Elardo Siargao Island Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 13 & under 100 LC Meter Freestyle

Name Division Rank
Kate Leah Marie Durens Butuan City Gold
Jedaiah Erika Agoring Butuan City Silver
Critane Danas Siargao Island Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 13 & Under 4×50 LC Meter Medley Relay

Name Division Rank
Anikaysha Tahud
Calythea Lumag
Maria Ysabela Rosales
Reya Isabela Ochavillo
Butuan City Gold
Fruittee Argos
Johnnylle Husain
Lendelyn Marticion
Shaina Audrey Sandoval
Surigao del Sur Silver
Critane Danas
Je-Ann Peril
Marian Karylle Espina
Marry Joy Elardo
Siargao Island Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 13 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

Name Division Rank
MARIA YSABELA ROSALES Butuan City Gold
JEDAIAH ERIKA AGORING Butuan City Silver
MARRY JOY ELARDO Siargao Island Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 13 & under 4×100 LC Meter Medley Relay

Name Division Rank
Chloie Danna Angelil Dairo
Jedaiah Erika Agoring
Kate Leah Marie Durens
Princess Basas
Butuan City Gold
Abe Gail Espil
Faith Mae Domogoy
Jaya Anod
Lea Rose Villegas
Bislig City Silver
Elaisa June Gemao
Fhlor Gemao
Jade Gillona
Jargelen Cuaton
Dinagat Islands Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 13 & under 400 LC Meter Freestyle

Name Division Rank
Calythea Lumag Butuan City Gold
Jedaiah Erika Agoring Butuan City Silver
Johnnylle Husain Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 13 & under 50 LC Meter Backstroke

Name Division Rank
Calythea Lumag Butuan City Gold
Marry Joy Elardo Siargao Island Silver
Jaya Anod Bislig City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 13 & under 50 LC Meter Freestyle

Name Division Rank
KATE LEAH MARIE DURENS Butuan City Gold
CHLOIE DANNA ANGELIL DAIRO Butuan City Silver
MARRY JOY ELARDO Siargao Island Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 13 & under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

Name Division Rank
JEDAIAH ERIKA AGORING Butuan City Gold
MARIA YSABELA ROSALES Butuan City Silver
VENICE SHANDRINE ANADIO Surigao del Norte Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 13 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly

Name Division Rank
Kate Leah Marie Durens Butuan City Gold
Chloie Danna Angelil Dairo Butuan City Silver
Abie Plaza Agusan del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 13 & Under 4×50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

Name Division Rank
Calythea Lumag
Dara Lianne Chamen
Maria Ysabela Rosales
Reya Isabela Ochavillo
Butuan City Gold
Critane Danas
Je-Ann Peril
Marian Karylle Espina
Marry Joy Elardo
Siargao Island Silver
Lendelyn Marticion
Queenie Heart Murillo
Rhea Mae Oraiz
Ven Imee Grumo
Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 13 & Under 4×100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

Name Division Rank
ANIKAYSHA TAHUD
CHLOIE DANNA ANGELIL DAIRO
JEDAIAH ERIKA AGORING
KATE LEAH MARIE DURENS
Butuan City Gold
ELAISA JUNE GEMAO
FHLOR GEMAO
JADE GILLONA
JAMAICA MAUREEN GEMAO
Dinagat Islands Silver
LYKA ZENA MARTINOTE
RAIVIEN ORAIZ
RHEA MAE ORAIZ
VEN IMEE GRUMO
Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 200 M Ind. Medly

Name Division Rank
JOGIE GEALOGO Surigao del Norte Gold
CESAR ILIGAN Surigao del Sur Silver
CLAIDE OSCAR SALCEDO Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 14-17 400 LC Meter Freestyle

Name Division Rank
CESAR ILIGAN Surigao del Sur Gold
JENEL REY MENDOZA Surigao del Sur Silver
BENN ELIJAH MICAIRAN Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 14-17 100 LC Meter Backstroke

Name Division Rank
Jogie Gealogo Surigao del Norte Gold
Feljan Bernadez Agusan del Norte Silver
Cesar Iligan Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 14-17 200 LC Meter Butterfly

Name Division Rank
Alvin Marticion Surigao del Sur Gold
Claide Oscar Salcedo Butuan City Silver
Aldren Barong Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 14-17 100 LC Meter Freestyle

Name Division Rank
Jogie Gealogo Surigao del Norte Gold
Jenel Rey Mendoza Surigao del Sur Silver
Benn Elijah Micairan Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 14-17 4×50 LC Meter Medley Relay

Name Division Rank
Benjie, Jr. Manto
Jogie Gealogo
Justine Varias
Wenmar Arenas
Surigao del Norte Gold
Armando Rubio Jr.
Feljan Bernadez
Fritz Jerald Bernadez
Raymond Diocton
Agusan del Norte Silver
Adelito Teraytay
Gervic Digman
Gody Jon Delmoro
Johanne Blase
Siargao Island Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 14-17 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

Name Division Rank
CESAR ILIGAN Surigao del Sur Gold
ADRIENNE LEE GONE Surigao del Sur Silver
CARLOS ANTONIO OCHAVILLO Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 14-17 4×100 LC Meter Medley Relay

Name Division Rank
Adrienne Lee Gone
Alvin Marticion
Cesar Iligan
Wenjelou Fructozo
Surigao del Sur Gold
Benn Elijah Micairan
Carlos Antonio Ochavillo
Claide Oscar Salcedo
Jihan Trix Dorico
Butuan City Silver
Jos Godwin Layon
Kevin Earl Pantaleon
Kris Angelu Ananoria
Tristan Kent Pantaleon
Agusan del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 14-17 800 LC Meter Freestyle

Name Division Rank
Jenel Rey Mendoza Surigao del Sur Gold
Cesar Iligan Surigao del Sur Silver
Benn Elijah Micairan Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 14-17 200 LC Meter Freestyle

Name Division Rank
JENEL REY MENDOZA Surigao del Sur Gold
JAY VICTOR TECSON Tandag City Silver
JIHAN TRIX DORICO Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 14-17 200 LC Meter Backstroke

Name Division Rank
Jogie Gealogo Surigao del Norte Gold
Jenel Rey Mendoza Surigao del Sur Silver
Wenjelou Fructozo Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 14-17 100 LC Meter Butterfly

Name Division Rank
Alvin Marticion Surigao del Sur Gold
Jogie Gealogo Surigao del Norte Silver
Claide Oscar Salcedo Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 14-17 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

Name Division Rank
BENJIE MANTO, JR. Surigao del Norte Gold
ADRIENNE LEE GONE Surigao del Sur Silver
CARLOS ANTONIO OCHAVILLO Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 14-17 4×50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

Name Division Rank
Aldren Barong
Alvin Marticion
Cesar Iligan
Jenel Rey Mendoza
Surigao del Sur Gold
Benjie Jr. Manto
Gleen Baguioso
Jogie Gealogo
Justine Varias
Surigao del Norte Silver
Adelito Teraytay
Gervic Digman
Gody Jon Delmoro
Johanne Blase
Siargao Island Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 14-17 4×100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

Name Division Rank
ALDREN BARONG
JENEL REY MENDOZA
KARL JOHN ARGOS
WENJELOU FRUCTOZO
Surigao del Sur Gold
BENN ELIJAH MICAIRAN
CARLOS ANTONIO OCHAVILLO
CLAIDE OSCAR SALCEDO
JIHAN TRIX DORICO
Butuan City Silver
DANIEL JOHN BERNAT
DAVID TANYOG
KRIS ANGELU ANANORIA
TRISTAN KENT PANTALEON
Agusan del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 200 Ind. Medley

Name Division Rank
MEKA NAVARRO Surigao del Sur Gold
CLYDE COQUILLA Surigao City Silver
KATHLEN TONI TATAD Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 14-17 400 LC Meter Freestyle

Name Division Rank
SAMANTHA FLEUR LALA Butuan City Gold
SAM DANIELLE CUDILLO Surigao City Silver
MEKA NAVARRO Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 14-17 100 LC Meter Backstroke

Name Division Rank
RYA EMRALD ARANAS Surigao City Gold
KATHLEN TONI TATAD Butuan City Silver
HERZA MAE CORTON Agusan del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 14-17 200 LC Meter Butterfly

Name Division Rank
Kathlen Toni Tatad Butuan City Gold
Irene Vee Madronio Surigao del Sur Silver
Rica Jean Cabusas Agusan del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 14-17 100 LC Meter Freestyle

Name Division Rank
Clyde Coquilla Surigao City Gold
Meka Navarro Surigao del Sur Silver
Sam Danielle Cudillo Surigao City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 14-17 4×50 LC Meter Medley Relay

Name Division Rank
Clyde Coquilla
Julianne Ais Relliquete
Rya Emrald Aranas
Sam Danielle Cudillo
Surigao City Gold
Cyzra Lyn Rivas
Lerma Mabong
Wilma Maitem
Winjilyn Fructozo
Surigao del Sur Silver
Andre Marie Edradan
Kathlen Toni Tatad
Mika Cossid
Sofia Torralba
Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 14-17 4×100 LC Meter Medley Relay

Name Division Rank
Cyzra Lyn Rivas
Hazel Mae Andales
Irene Vee Madronio
Lerma Mabong
Surigao del Sur Gold
Clyde Coquilla
Julianne Ais Relliquete
Rya Emrald Aranas
Sam Danielle Cudillo
Surigao City Silver
Angel Junalyn Colima
Kathlen Toni Tatad
Reycel Alvarez
Samantha Fleur Lala
Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 14-17 800 LC Meter Freestyle

Name Division Rank
Samantha Fleur Lala Butuan City Gold
Sam Danielle Cudillo Surigao City Silver
Rica Jean Cabusas Agusan del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 14-17 200 LC Meter Freestyle

Name Division Rank
SAM DANIELLE CUDILLO Surigao City Gold
MEKA NAVARRO Surigao del Sur Silver
IRENE VEE MADRONIO Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 14-17 200 LC Meter Backstroke

Name Division Rank
Rya Emrald Aranas Surigao City Gold
Ledith Fructozo Surigao del Sur Silver
Lerma Mabong Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 14-17 100 LC Meter Butterfly

Name Division Rank
Irene Vee Madronio Surigao del Sur Gold
Angel Junalyn Colima Butuan City Silver
Clyde Coquilla Surigao City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 14-17 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

Name Division Rank
CLYDE COQUILLA Surigao City Gold
JULIANNE AIS RELLIQUETE Surigao City Silver
WINJILYN FRUCTOZO Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 14-17 4×50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

Name Division Rank
Ledith Fructozo
Meka Navarro
Milene Sabroso
Winjilyn Fructozo
Surigao del Sur Gold
Jayah Mae Anota
Judah Arco
Nicole Baguioso
Ronalyn Carpentero
Surigao del Norte Silver
Nikki Elaine Noja
Nova Consigna
Remedios Donoso
San Marie Batistil
Siargao Island Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 14-17 4×100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

Name Division Rank
IRENE VEE MADRONIO
LEDITH FRUCTOSO
MEKA NAVARRO
MILENE SABROSO
Surigao del Sur Gold
ARTHELLE PEARL PRIETE
CARYL JEAN RETUERTO
HERZA MAE CORTON
RICA JEAN CABUSAS
Agusan del Sur Silver
DENISE ANGELA BACALA
MIKAELA BEATRICE ANDAYA
SAMANTHA FLEUR LALA
SOFIA TORRALBA
Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 14-17 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

Name Division Rank
CYZRA LYN RIVAS Surigao del Sur Gold
WINJILYN FRUCTOSO Surigao del Sur Silver
CLYDE COQUILLA Surigao City Bronze