Special Games (Both Girls) V.I 100M Dash Totally Blind

Name Division Rank
Nicole Tamayo Butuan City Gold

Special Games (Both Girls) V.I 100M Low Vision Dash

Name Division Rank
RIZA TAMAYO Agusan del Sur Gold
JUANNA MANGATA Surigao del Sur Silver
VALERIE MUYCO Bayugan City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) V.I Standing Long Jump Low Vision

Name Division Rank
Riza Tamayo Agusan del Norte Gold
Valerie Muyco Bayugan City Silver
Juanna Marie Mangata Surigao del Sur Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) V.I Standing Long Jump Partially Blind

Name Division Rank
Princess Rose Tabacon Bayugan City Gold
Joerney Mae Flaga Agusan del Sur Silver

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D 200M 15 and Below

Name Division Rank
CINDY ROSILIO Surigao del Norte Gold
JENALYN GASTARDO Surigao del Norte Silver
MYLENE EJANDRA Butuan City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D 200M 16 and Above

Name Division Rank
LUCILLE LIM Cabadbaran City Gold
AIZA BORDAS Siargao Island Silver
MARY JOY RECAFORT Butuan City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D 400M 16 and Above

Name Division Rank
AIZA BORDAS Siargao Island Gold
KIMBERLY BISAYA Siargao Island Silver
LUCILLE LIM Cabadbaran City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D 400M 15 and Below

Name Division Rank
NENNY PEE MORTA Surigao City Gold
JULIE MAE QUICO Surigao del Sur Silver
MYLENE EJANDRA Butuan City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D Shot Put 16 Above

Name Division Rank
TABETHA RODIA TABLON Agusan del Norte Gold
ANELYN GALOLA Cabadbaran City Silver
JOCELYN LUISON Cabadbaran City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D Shot Put 15 Below

Name Division Rank
MARY ANN FEBRERO Agusan del Norte Gold
NINA RESMA Surigao City Silver
JENALYN GASTARDO Surigao del Norte Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) V.I Shot Put Low Vision

Name Division Rank
RIZA TAMAYO Agusan del Norte Gold
VALERIE MUYCO Bayugan City Silver
JULLIANNE SAN JUAN Butuan City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) 50M Backstroke

Name Division Rank
VIA BARUNDAY Siargao Island Gold
JAMELLE ORILLO Surigao City Silver
JAMELLA ORILLA Surigao City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) 50M Breaststroke

Name Division Rank
VIA BARUNDAY Siargao Island Gold
JERA TAMAYO Siargao Island Silver
JAMELLA ORILLO Surigao City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) 50M Freestyle

Name Division Rank
VIA BARUNDAY Siargao Island Gold
JAMELLA ORILLO Surigao City Silver
JAMELLE ORILLO Surigao City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D 4×100 M Relay 15 and Below

Name Division Rank
CINDY ROSILLO
EDNA CLOR GASTARDO
JENALYN GASTARDO
JOMARE LAMBOT
Surigao del Norte Gold
ARIANA JUDILLA
JULIANA ISIAH CAMPOREDONDO
NENNY PEE MORTA
NIÑA RESMA
Surigao City Silver
JULIE MAE QUICO
KYLA ABIGAIL OLIVERIO
MICHELLE NIRZA
RHEA MAE BRUZON
Surigao del Sur Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D 4×100 M Relay 16 and Above

Name Division Rank
Anelyn Galola
Jocelyn Luison
Lovely Macalma
Lucille Lim
Cabadbaran City Gold
Aiza Berdas
Jelian Piao
Kimberly Bisaya
Layra Lozada
Siargao Island Silver
Claire Labnoter
Ligaya Macanas
Mary Joy Ricafort
Melanie Gayoso
Butuan City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) BOCCE SINGLE

Name Division Rank
THERESA BUYSER Siargao Island Gold
JABBY CORTEZA Surigao del Sur Silver
JENIE DELOSO Butuan City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D Running Long Jump 16 Above

Name Division Rank
ROSEMARIE NOVELA Agusan del Norte Gold
LAYRA LOZADA Siargao Island Silver
TABETHA RODIA TABLON Agusan del Norte Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D Running Long Jump 15 and Below

Name Division Rank
Jomare Lambot Surigao del Norte Gold
Cindy Rosillo Surigao del Norte Silver
Nenny Pee Morta Surigao City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) V.I Standing Long Jump Totally Blind

Name Division Rank
NICOLE TAMAYO Butuan City Gold

Special Games (Both Girls) 100 Meter Dash 15 and Below

Name Division Rank
Nenny Pee Morta Surigao City Gold
Cindy Rosillo Surigao del Norte Silver
Jenalyn Gastardo Surigao del Norte Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) V.I. Shot Put Partially Blind

Name Division Rank
PRINCESS ROSE TABACON Bayugan City Gold
JOERNEY MAE FLAGA Agusan del Sur Silver

Special Games (Both Girls) V.I. Shot Put Totally Blind

Name Division Rank
NICOLLE TAMAYO Butuan City Gold

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D 100 Meter Dash 16 and Above

Name Division Rank
LAYRA LOZADA Siargao Island Gold
LUCILLE LIM Cabadbaran City Silver
KIMBERLY BISAYA Siargao Island Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) V.I. 100 Meter Dash Partially Blind

Name Division Rank
Princes Rose Tabacon Bayugan City Gold
Joerney Mae Flaga Agusan del Sur Silver

Special Games (Both Boys) V.I 100M Dash Totally Blind

Name Division Rank
Francis Elvin Castromayor Bayugan City Gold
Plear Nazziel Kobe Bayugan City Silver
April John Ampo Agusan del Norte Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) V.I 100M Low Vision Dash

Name Division Rank
CHRISTIAN DIL ESCALI CAS Agusan del Norte Gold
GLEN MARK PAGALAN Siargao Island Silver
MARK GUY-AB Siargao Island Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) V.I Standing Long Jump Low Vision

Name Division Rank
CHRISTIAN DIL ESCALICAS Agusan del Norte Gold
GLENMARK PAGALAN Siargao Island Silver
JOHNRIEL BOHOL Siargao Island Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) V.I Standing Long Jump Totally Blind

Name Division Rank
KOBE PLEAR NAZZIEL AGUILAR Bayugan City Gold
FRANCIS ELVIN CASTROMAYOR Bayugan City Silver
APRIL JOHN AMPO Agusan del Norte Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D 200M 15 and Below

Name Division Rank
EARL ANTHONY LIMEN Cabadbaran City Gold
ALVIN NOSAL Surigao del Norte Silver
KIMBERT ESMERALDA Surigao del Norte Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D 200M 16 and Above

Name Division Rank
KYLE AMIGABLE Cabadbaran City Gold
ROBERT BUCOG Agusan del Norte Silver
JASON MANONGAS Surigao City Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D 400M 15 and Below

Name Division Rank
EARL ANTHONY LIMEN Cabadbaran City Gold
BORDZ EDHRIL BILON Butuan City Silver
RAYMOND BERTOLDO Agusan del Norte Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D 400M 16 and Above

Name Division Rank
KYLE AMIGABLE Cabadbaran City Gold
JERAME JAMITO Cabadbaran City Silver
JUDERIEL SUMAYLO Surigao City Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D Shot Put 15 and below

Name Division Rank
PANCHITO, JR. BERSABAL Agusan del Norte Gold
APRIL JOHN PLAZA Agusan del Sur Silver
ROLDAN, JR. LAMOSTE Agusan del Norte Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D Shot Put 16 and Above

Name Division Rank
JOERAME JAMITO Cabadbaran City Gold
JOSHUA PATCHILE Agusan del Norte Silver
JERAME JAMITO Cabadbaran City Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) V.I Shot Put Totally Blind

Name Division Rank
FRANCIS ELVIN CASTROMAYOR Bayugan City Gold
KOBE PLEAR NAZZIEL AGUILAR Bayugan City Silver
APRIL JOHN AMPO Agusan del Norte Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) V.I Shot Put Low Vision

Name Division Rank
CHRISTIAN PIL ESCALICAS Agusan del Norte Gold
MARK GUY-AB Siargao Island Silver
JHON RIEL BOHOL Siargao Island Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) 50M Freestyle

Name Division Rank
RONNIE CALDINO Agusan del Norte Gold
JUN GUMAPAC Siargao Island Silver
KEITH JOHN MALABAGO Butuan City Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) 50M Breaststroke

Name Division Rank
RONIE CALDINO Agusan del Norte Gold
JUN GUMAPAC Siargao Island Silver
ROGELIO PEJE Surigao del Sur Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) 50M Backstroke

Name Division Rank
RONIE CALDINO Agusan del Norte Gold
JUN GUMAPAC Siargao Island Silver
ROGELIO PEJE Surigao del Sur Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D 4×100 M Relay 16 and Above

Name Division Rank
Christian Luke Ocmen
Jerame Jamito
Joerame Jamito
Kyle Amigable
Cabadbaran City Gold
Alfie Ceasar Lelis
Andy Bustillo
Joshua Galon
Wealster Baradillo
Butuan City Silver
Jun Bryan Fama
Justin RIveral
Ryan Alegre
Severino Tormon
Agusan del Sur Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D 4×100 M Relay 15 and Below

Name Division Rank
ALVIN NOSAL
ERWIN MISAGAL
JR EDILO
KIMBERT ESMERALDA
Surigao del Norte Gold
CHRISTIAN JOEL MONSANTO
PANCHITO BERSABAL JR
RAYMOND BERTOLDO
ROLDAN JR. LAMOSTE
Agusan del Norte Silver
DEXTER PAGALAN
JAMES MYRRH LAWAS
RHENZYL ESTRADA
RITZ JHON AMOGUIS
Surigao del Sur Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) BOCCE SINGLE

Name Division Rank
CHRISTIAN OROZCO Surigao City Gold
PATRICK LANCE TALINES Cabadbaran City Silver
CJ ESPINO Siargao Island Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D Running Long Jump 15 and Below

Name Division Rank
Bhordz Edhril Bilon Butuan City Gold
Alvin Nosal Surigao del Norte Silver
Panchito Jr. Bersabal Agusan del Norte Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D Running Long Jump 16 and Above

Name Division Rank
JOSHUA DATCHILE Agusan del Norte Gold
JERAME JAMITO Cabadbaran City Silver
ROBERT BUCOG Agusan del Norte Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) Shot Put Partially Blind

Name Division Rank
REMON BALDOVINO Surigao del Sur Gold
PAUL BAUSIN Surigao del Sur Silver

Special Games (Both Boys) V.I Standing Long Jump Partially Blind

Name Division Rank
REMON BALDOVINO Surigao del Sur Gold
PAUL BAUSIN Surigao del Sur Silver

Special Games (Both Boys) 100 Meter Dash 15 and Below

Name Division Rank
Bordz Edhril Bilon Butuan City Gold
Earl Anthony Limen Cabadbaran City Silver
Alvin Nosal Surigao del Norte Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) V.I. 100 Meter Dash Partially Blind

Name Division Rank
Remon Baldovino Surigao del Sur Gold
Paul Bausin Surigao del Sur Silver

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D. 100 Meter Dash 16 and Above

Name Division Rank
JOSHUA DACHILLE Agusan del Norte Gold
KYLE AMIGABLE Cabadbaran City Silver
JOERAME JAMITO Cabadbaran City Bronze

Special Games (Both Mixed) I.D BOCCE TEAM EVENT

Name Division Rank
ELAIZA MARABONG
JASTIN SUMAYLO
REYNAL SELGA
TABBY CORTEZA
Surigao del Sur Gold
ARA NIELA BOTONA
CHRISTIAN OROZCO
FERNANDO FIGURON
ROVELA AIZEL ANN BOTONA
Surigao City Silver
ELMO JR. POLAN
JEFF RODNEY ANTIMARO
JENIE DELOSO
ROXANNE MAE CEMPRON
Butuan City Bronze

Special Games (Both Mixed) I.D BOCCE DOUBLES

Name Division Rank
CYPRESS LOVE JOY CALIXTE
RAUL EUGA LARI
Cabadbaran City Gold
ARA NIELA BOTONA
FERNANDO FEGURON
Surigao City Silver
BRACHELLE TAGANAHAN
JEHLOLYL OBINQUE
Bayugan City Bronze

Special Games (Both Mixed) V.I Goal Ball

Name Division Rank
JELIE TAMAYO
JUNANO SALIC
MARY JANE CABUG-OS
REX CHRISTOPHER ABABO
Agusan del Norte Gold