Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) MAG – Individual All Around (Cluster 1)

Name Division Rank
ANJO A PLAZA Siargao Island Gold
GERSHAN TALLEDO Surigao City Silver
ANTHON FRANC B FERNANDEZ Bislig City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) MAG – Team

Name Division Rank
Alfred L. Paden
Andre John V. Solen
Lyrence D. Bacsarpa
Agusan del Norte Gold
Anjo A. Plaza
Blean S. Dotillos
Rhongie Ear T. Buyser
Siargao Island Silver
Lexter John O. Maquiling
Railey Angel F. Raotraot
Vie Lendon Pingal
Butuan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) MAG – Mushroom (Cluster 1)

Name Division Rank
ANJO A. PLAZA Siargao Island Gold
GERSHAN TALLEDO Surigao City Silver
ANTHON FRANC B. FERNANDEZ Bislig City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) MAG – Floor Exercise (Cluster 1)

Name Division Rank
ANJO A PLAZA Siargao Island Gold
JOSH L SALAZAR Surigao del Sur Silver
GERSHAN TALLEDO Surigao City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) MAG – Floor Exercise (Cluster 2)

Name Division Rank
VIE LENDON PINGAL Butuan City Gold
BLEAN S DOTILLOS Siargao Island Silver
JOHN PAUL L LUNOP Agusan del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) MAG – Mushroom (Cluster 2)

Name Division Rank
VIE LENDON PINGAL Butuan City Gold
BLEAN S. DOTILLOS Siargao Island Silver
LYRENCE D. BACSARPA Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) MAG – Individual All Around (Cluster 2)

Name Division Rank
VIE LENDON PINGAL Butuan City Gold
ALFRED L PADEN Agusan del Norte Silver
LYRENCE D BACSARPA Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) MAG – Vault (Cluster 1)

Name Division Rank
KHIERBY L. SERENO Dinagat Islands Gold
ADS- JIMS WINREY TESIORNA
SURIGAO CITY- GERSHAN TALLEDO
Agusan del Sur
Surigao City
Silver
ANJO A. PLAZA Siargao Island Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) MAG – Vault (Cluster 2)

Name Division Rank
ALFRED L. PADEN Agusan del Norte Gold
ZYRUSS JADE S. MAGUINDA Agusan del Sur Silver
LYRENCE D. BACSARPA Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) Aerobic Gymnastics – Individual

Name Division Rank
DEREK JED GALLO Surigao del Sur Gold
RICHMOND RALF DAYO Bayugan City Silver
ALEX GABRIELLE BANACIA Surigao City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) Aerobic Gymnastics – Mixed Pair

Name Division Rank
NICOLE CASTRO
RICHMOND RALF DAYO
Bayugan City Gold
ELIAZA ABEGUEL GELSANO
JEMS ARCULAN
Siargao Island Silver
JOAN SOLOMON
ROSENDO, JR. MISSION
Cabadbaran City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) Aerobic Dance

Name Division Rank
Julio Martnote Torralba
Lee Ann Lopez
Shekinah Monta
Butuan City Gold
Derek Jed Gallo
Jelaisa Rabina
Lea Areja
Michalyn Sabatin
Surigao del Sur Silver
Angel Rose Salazar
Chriscielle Grace Yee
Karylle Kate Lito
Keith Jummel Vincent Conde
Bislig City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) Aerobic Gymnastics – Team

Name Division Rank
Bayugan City Bayugan City Gold
Surigao del Sur Surigao del Sur Silver
Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) Rope Aparatus

Name Division Rank
JILLIAN MAY A SO Butuan City Gold
YELEINA D MOSENDE Butuan City Silver
JENNICA L HINGPIT Siargao Island Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) RG Free Hand

Name Division Rank
YELEINA D MOSENDE Butuan City Gold
JILLIAN MAY A SO Butuan City Silver
VERNAJEAN NICOLE D AMBID Surigao City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) RG Team

Name Division Rank
BUTUAN CITY Butuan City Gold
SURIGAO CITY Surigao City Silver
AGUSAN DEL NORTE Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) Ball Apparatus

Name Division Rank
JILLIAN MAY A SO Butuan City Gold
YELEINA D MOSENDE Butuan City Silver
PEARL LOUIS L PAJE Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) RG IAA

Name Division Rank
YELEINA D MOSENDE Butuan City Gold
JILLIAN MAY A SO Butuan City Silver
PSALM BRECIA M ODTOJAN Butuan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – Individual All Around (Cluster 1)

Name Division Rank
Ivy Pearl Yonson Agusan del Norte Gold
Vinice Lopez Surigao del Sur Silver
Precious Candie Brazil Bayugan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – Individual All Around (Cluster 2)

Name Division Rank
SHEVOUGNE SAGARAL Agusan del Norte Gold
KYLE LOZARTE Siargao Island Silver
JASMIN SALVADOR Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – Balance Beam (Cluster 1)

Name Division Rank
Ivy Pearl T. Yonson Agusan del Norte Gold
Tracy Marie Labastida Surigao City Silver
Venice A. Lopez Surigao del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – Balance Beam (Cluster 2)

Name Division Rank
WINCHELLE DAINE O. SISON Butuan City Gold
JASMINE SALVADOR Agusan del Norte Silver
MIEGAN JIE T. DELA COSTA Surigao City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – Floor Exercise (Cluster 2)

Name Division Rank
WINCHELLE DAINE SISON Butuan City Gold
SHEVOUGNE SAGARAL Agusan del Norte Silver
KYRIE ELEISHEN G. GALGO Agusan del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – Floor Exercise (Cluster 1)

Name Division Rank
IVY PEARL YONSON Agusan del Norte Gold
IYANA KRISTINE A. LOPEZ Agusan del Sur Silver
PERCADILOWS CANDIE PARAZIL Butuan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – Single Bar

Name Division Rank
SANDRA MARIE VERAS Surigao del Sur Gold
KYLE Q. LAZARTE Siargao Island Silver
WINCHLLE DAINE SISON Butuan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – VAULT (Cluster 1)

Name Division Rank
Ivy Pearl T. Yonson Agusan del Norte Gold
Precious Candie Brazil Bayugan City Silver
Jamelia Kayes Varquez Cabadbaran City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – VAULT (Cluster 2)

Name Division Rank
Kyle Q. Lazarte Siargao Island Gold
Shevougne Sagaral Agusan del Norte Silver
Ericka Jones D. Granada Butuan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) RG Ribbon

Name Division Rank
YELEINA D. MOSENDE Butuan City Gold
PSALM BRECCIA M. ODTOJAN Butuan City Silver
MITCH WINSLET D. DIZON Siargao Island Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG Single Bar Cluster 1

Name Division Rank
IVY PEARL T. YONSON Agusan del Norte Gold
TRACY MARIE LABSTIDA Surigao City Silver
VINICE A. LOPEZ Surigao del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG Team Single Bar

Name Division Rank
AGUSAN DEL NORTE Agusan del Norte Gold
SURIGAO CITY Surigao City Silver
SURIGAO DEL SUR Surigao del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG Team Floor Exercise

Name Division Rank
AGUSAN DEL NORTE Agusan del Norte Gold
AGUSAN DEL SUR Agusan del Sur Silver
SURIGAO DEL SUR Surigao del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – Balance Beam (Team)

Name Division Rank
AGUSAN DEL NORTE Agusan del Norte Gold
SURIGAO CITY Surigao City Silver
SURIGAO DEL SUR Surigao del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – Vault (Team)

Name Division Rank
AGUSAN DEL NORTE Agusan del Norte Gold
CABADBARAN CITY Cabadbaran City Silver
AGUSAN DEL SUR Agusan del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) Aerobic Gymnastics – Individual

Name Division Rank
MICHALYN SABATIN Surigao del Sur Gold
DIMPLE MARIE CATAYOC Surigao City Silver
JENNICA ESTRELLA Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) Aerobic Gymnastics – Trio

Name Division Rank
ANDREA ROSE BUIC
JENESSA KAYE BENEDICT
NICOLE CASTRO
Bayugan City Gold
JASMIN JAMERO
JOAN SOLOMON
SHAINA JANE LACANO
Cabadbaran City Silver
CHRIBELLE ABANO
LEE ANN LOPEZ
SHEKINAH MONTA
Butuan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Boys) MAG – Individual All Around (Cluster 3)

Name Division Rank
FERNANDO, JR R ALBARICO Agusan del Norte Gold
YAHJIE D JUANITE Siargao Island Silver
JOSHUA VILLAPAZ Butuan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Boys) MAG – Team

Name Division Rank
Arjie A. Mendoza
Ceeje L. Prima
Fernando, Jr. R. Albarico
Agusan del Norte Gold
Charlito S. Joaquino
James Ada C. Culata
Yahjie D. Juanite
Siargao Island Silver
Dennis P. Buhat
Jan Kirby S. Gardose
Roi Jefurd B. Saldua
Bislig City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Boys) MAG – Floor Exercise (Cluster 3)

Name Division Rank
JOSHUA VILLAPAZ Butuan City Gold
CHARLITO S JOAQUINO Siargao Island Silver
JAN KIRBY S GARDOSE Bislig City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Boys) MAG – Mushroom (Cluster 3)

Name Division Rank
CEE JE L. PRIMA Agusan del Norte Gold
YAHJIE D. JUANITE Siargao Island Silver
SEDNEY E. VILLAZARDO Butuan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Boys) MAG – Vault (Cluster 3)

Name Division Rank
FERNANDO JR. R. ALBARICO Agusan del Norte Gold
JAN KIRBY S. GARDOSE Bislig City Silver
GABRIEL V. VERAS Surigao del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Boys) Aerobic Gymnastics – Individual

Name Division Rank
ROBERT TIMBAL Butuan City Gold
ABDUSAID IBNO JR Surigao del Sur Silver
MAURENCE JAY CARMEN Bayugan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Boys) Aerobic Gymnastics – Mixed Pair

Name Division Rank
ROBERT TIMBAL
SHERRY ROSE COLLENA
Butuan City Gold
ARGIE CALO
JETHEL DAGAMI
Bayugan City Silver
ABDUSAID INO JR.
COREN MAE POTENCIADO
Surigao del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Boys) Aerobic Dance

Name Division Rank
Aby De Veyra
Faith Arcilla
Robert Timbal
Sherry Rose Collena
Butuan City Gold
Abdusaid Jr. Ibno
Arabelle Callano
Coren Mae Potenciado
Rosel Mae Potenciado
Surigao del Sur Silver
Jay Tuyan
Jeanno Pacquiao
Jenie Mhe Vallejo
Louella Labanan
Bislig City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Boys) Aerobic Gymnastics – Team

Name Division Rank
Butuan City Butuan City Gold
Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City Silver
Bayugan City Bayugan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) Ball Apparatus

Name Division Rank
REYANNE T. CORVERA Butuan City Gold
ALLYSSA MARIE E. SARSATE Butuan City Silver
JEROSA C. LORONO Cabadbaran City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) GYMNASTICS RG-Club

Name Division Rank
REYANNE T. CORVERA Butuan City Gold
ALLYSSA MARIE E. SARSATE Butuan City Silver
JUSTINE D. NORICO Surigao del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) GYMNASTICS RG-Individual All Around

Name Division Rank
Reyanne T. Corvera Butuan City Gold
Aliyah Carla B. Abraham Butuan City Silver
Allyssa Marie E. Sarsate Butuan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) GYMNASTICS RG-Team

Name Division Rank
Butuan City Butuan City Gold
Siargao Siargao Island Silver
Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) Rope Apparatus

Name Division Rank
REYANNE T. CORVERA Butuan City Gold
ALIYAH CARLA B. ABRAHAM Butuan City Silver
NINA KYLA D. PIAO Siargao Island Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) WAG – Individual All Around (Cluster 3)

Name Division Rank
Princess Ruby Ecleo Siargao Island Gold
Jiecel Forcadilla Siargao Island Silver
Dorina Quaio Surigao del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) WAG – Floor Exercise (Cluster 3)

Name Division Rank
Princess Ruby Ecleo Siargao Island Gold
Crisby Cabreros Agusan del Norte Silver
Jiecel E. Forcadilla Siargao Island Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) WAG – Balance Beam (Cluster 3)

Name Division Rank
Hazel Rose M. Tasic Butuan City Gold
Dorina A. Quiao Surigao del Sur Silver
Ahmera L. Berdon Butuan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) WAG – Single Bar

Name Division Rank
KRISTINE CATUBURAN Agusan del Norte Gold
ROSEMARIE VERAS Surigao del Sur Silver
DORINA F. QUIAO Surigao del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) WAG – VAULT (Cluster 3)

Name Division Rank
PRINCESS RUBY ECLEO Siargao Island Gold
JIECEL E. FORCADILLA Siargao Island Silver
SOFIA QUINDALA Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) WAG – Team All Around

Name Division Rank
SIARGAO Siargao Island Gold
SURIGAO DEL SUR Surigao del Sur Silver
SURIGAO CITY Surigao City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) RG Ribbon Apparatus

Name Division Rank
Reyanne T. Corvera Butuan City Gold
Aliyah Carla B. Abraham Butuan City Silver
Jerosa C. Lorono Cabadbaran City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) WAG – Floor Exercise (Team)

Name Division Rank
SIARGAO Siargao Island Gold
SURIGAO DEL SUR Surigao del Sur Silver
AGUSAN DEL NORTE Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) WAG – Single Bar (Team)

Name Division Rank
SURIGAO DEL SUR Surigao del Sur Gold
AGUSAN DEL NORTE Agusan del Norte Silver
SURIGAO CITY Surigao City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) WAG – Vault (Team)

Name Division Rank
SURIGAO CITY Surigao City Gold
SURIGAO DEL SUR Surigao del Sur Silver
SURIGAO DEL NORTE Surigao del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) Aerobic Gymnastics – Individual

Name Division Rank
ABY DE VEYRA Butuan City Gold
COREN MAE POTENCIADO Surigao del Sur Silver
JOHONEY OÑES Cabadbaran City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) Aerobic Gymnastics – Trio

Name Division Rank
ABY DEY VEYRA
FAITH ARCILLA
SHERRY ROSE COLLENA
Butuan City Gold
DEXAH MARIE PONTIVEDRA
ERICA YAMSON
GLEE IVAN DOTILLOS
Siargao Island Silver
JASMEN SON
JEHONEY OÑEZ
JENELYN PAGUI
Cabadbaran City Bronze