Dance Sports (Secondary Boys) Junior (Standard) Quickstep

Name Division Rank
Almira Louise Paway
Japheth Neil Villacorta
Bayugan City Gold
Benj Rodolph M. Tumilap
Ckhy C. Bagaygay
Agusan del Sur Silver
Glenn Aubrey Zaballero
Katrina Grace S.. Placeros
Butuan City Bronze

Dance Sports (Secondary Boys) Junior (Standard) Tango

Name Division Rank
Almira Louise Paway
Japheth Neil Villacorta
Bayugan City Gold
Glenn Aubrey Zaballero
Katrina Grace S. Placeros
Butuan City Silver
Fretchie Morales Baron
Matt Simon Urbiztondo
Surigao del Sur Bronze

Dance Sports (Secondary Boys) Junior (Standard) Waltz

Name Division Rank
Glenn Aubrey Zaballero
Katrina Grace S. Placeros
Butuan City Gold
Almira Louise Paway
Japheth Neil Villacorta
Bayugan City Silver
Fretchie M. Baron
Matt Simon Urbiztondo
Surigao del Sur Bronze

Dance Sports (Secondary Boys) Junior (Latin) Jive

Name Division Rank
NARCISO CAGANG
NAZEL JOY ALIMPOOS
Bayugan City Gold
ALAEZA BELLE YARANON
JAY MARK E. NAVALE
Agusan del Sur Silver
MARY LOVE M. DIONG
PAULO JAMIN ORSINADO
Surigao del Sur Bronze

Dance Sports (Secondary Boys) Junior (Latin) Rumba

Name Division Rank
ALAEZA BALLE YARANON
JAY MARK E. NAVALE
Agusan del Sur Gold
NARCISO CAGANG
NAZEL JOY ALIMPOOS
Bayugan City Silver
FRANCIS S. MANITAS
RENDEL V. BRIGOLE
Dinagat Islands Bronze

Dance Sports (Secondary Boys) Junior (Latin) Cha Cha Cha

Name Division Rank
NARCISO CAGANG
NAZEL JOY ALIMPOOS
Bayugan City Gold
ALAEZA BELLE YARANON
JAY MARK E. NAVALE
Agusan del Sur Silver
JULES ACER DELA PEÑA
YRELLA CANTA
Siargao Island Bronze

Dance Sports (Secondary Boys) Grade C Latin Junior

Name Division Rank
NARCISO CAGANG
NAZEL JOY ALIMPOOS
Bayugan City Gold
ALAEZA BELLE YARANON
JAY MARK E. NAVALE
Agusan del Sur Silver
JULES ACER DELA PEÑA
YRELLA CANTA
Siargao Island Bronze

Dance Sports (Secondary Boys) Grade C Junior Standard

Name Division Rank
Almira Louise Paway
Japheth Neil Villacorta
Bayugan City Gold
Glenn Aubrey Zaballero
Katrina Grace S. Placeros
Butuan City Silver
Fretchie Morales Baron
Matt Simon Urbiztondo
Surigao del Sur Bronze

Dance Sports (Elementary Boys) Juvenile (Standard) Waltz

Name Division Rank
ALJHON G OTACAN
FLOREMIE MARTINOLE
Surigao del Sur Gold
ANDREW DINO B CALATRABA
KYEESHA P DUERO
Bislig City Silver
FROILAN LUCMAYON
SHAZNY VILLAMOR
Bayugan City Bronze

Dance Sports (Elementary Boys) Juvenile (Standard) Quick Step

Name Division Rank
ALJHON G OTACAN
FLOREMIE MARTINOLE
Surigao del Sur Gold
ANDREW DINO B CALATRABA
KYEESHA P DUERO
Bislig City Silver
FROILAN LUCMAYON
SHAZNY VILLAMOR
Bayugan City Bronze

Dance Sports (Elementary Boys) Juvenile (Standard) Tango

Name Division Rank
ALJHON G OTACAN
FLOREMIE MARTINOLE
Surigao del Sur Gold
FROILAN LUCMAYON
SHAZNY VILLAMOR
Bayugan City Silver
ANDREW DINO B CALATRABA
KYEESHA P DUERO
Bislig City Bronze

Dance Sports (Elementary Boys) Juvenile (Latin) Jive

Name Division Rank
Faith Lyza Tadena
Gerald R Pacaldo
Surigao del Sur Gold
Joseph Francis Arjona
Krishel Mae Corbita
Bayugan City Silver
Jazz Ronan A Ariar
Jewel Misch Tomogbog
Surigao City Bronze

Dance Sports (Elementary Boys) Juvenile (Latin) Cha Cha Cha

Name Division Rank
Faith Lyza Tadena
Gerald R. Pacaldo
Surigao del Sur Gold
Jospeh Francis Arjona
Krishel Mae Corbita
Bayugan City Silver
Jazz Ronan A. Ariar
Jewel Misch Tomogbog
Surigao City Bronze

Dance Sports (Elementary Boys) Juvenile (Latin) Samba

Name Division Rank
Faith Lyza Tadena
Gerald R. Pacaldo
Surigao del Sur Gold
Joseph Francis Arjona
Krishel Mae Corbita
Bayugan City Silver
Jazz Ronan A Ariar
Jewel Misch Tomogbog
Surigao City Bronze

Dance Sports (Elementary Boys) Juvenile (Standard) Grade C

Name Division Rank
ALJHON G OTACAN
FLOREMIE MARTINOLE
Surigao del Sur Gold
ANDREW DINO B CALATRABA
KYEESHA P DUERO
Bislig City Silver
FROILAN LUCMAYON
SHAZNY VILLAMOR
Bayugan City Bronze

Dance Sports (Elementary Boys) Grade C (Latin)

Name Division Rank
FAITH LYZA TADENA
GERALD R PACALDO
Surigao del Sur Gold
JOSEPH FRANCIS ARJONA
KRISHEL MAE CORBITA
Bayugan City Silver
JAZZ RONAN A ARIAR
JEWEL MISCH TOMOGBOG
Surigao City Bronze