Boxing (Secondary Boys) 44-46kg Pin Weight (School Boys)

Name Division Rank
JERSON DIDELES Agusan del Norte Gold
RAFAEL CORTES Cabadbaran City Silver
BXU – JEZREEL PONOE
SIA – CHARLOU ARCULAR
Butuan City
Siargao Island
Bronze

Boxing (Secondary Boys) 46-49kg Light Flyweight (Youth Boys)

Name Division Rank
RONEL MUSA Butuan City Gold
JIGS LIBRANZA Cabadbaran City Silver
ADS – WILVEN RUADEL
BIS – DARYL GUIANG
Agusan del Sur
Bislig City
Bronze

Boxing (Secondary Boys) 52-54 Kg Bantamweight (Youth Boys)

Name Division Rank
REY MARK ROBLES Agusan del Sur Gold
MARK JAMES MAINIT Bayugan City Silver

Boxing (Secondary Boys) 54-56 Kg Lightweight (Youth Boys)

Name Division Rank
JAY CARL VILLAESTER Cabadbaran City Gold
LORENZ JUMAUAN Bayugan City Silver
ADS – JUNREY CINCIO
BIS – RONEL CASCAYAN
Agusan del Sur
Bislig City
Bronze

Boxing (Secondary Boys) 56-60 Kg Light Welterweight (Youth Boys)

Name Division Rank
BRYAN RED DACERA Cabadbaran City Gold
AARON NEIL CORDERO Surigao del Sur Silver
ADS – ALMER FRUCTOSO
BAY – RUBY, JR. ESPINA
Agusan del Sur
Bayugan City
Bronze

Boxing (Secondary Boys) 46-48 kg Light Flyweight (School Boys)

Name Division Rank
ROMEO DELA TORRE Agusan del Sur Gold
JHUNDEL ACEDELLA Cabadbaran City Silver
ADN – JETRO MELLORIA
DIN – ARNOLD BUCIO
Agusan del Norte
Dinagat Islands
Bronze

Boxing (Secondary Boys) 48-50 kg Flyweight (School Boys)

Name Division Rank
JHONRY GOFREDO Agusan del Sur Gold
SUNDAY JOSEPH LACAR Surigao del Sur Silver
ADN – ROLAN SANGGU-AY
BXU – WELLY REY MENDAVIA
Agusan del Norte
Butuan City
Bronze

Boxing (Secondary Boys) 50-52 kg Light Bantam Weight (School Boys)

Name Division Rank
WENDELL BARDON Bayugan City Gold
CARL HARVEY ADLAON Agusan del Norte Silver
ADS – JAENLY LAURENTE
SDS – CRIS JHON AGAPE
Agusan del Sur
Surigao del Sur
Bronze

Boxing (Secondary Boys) 52-54 kg Bantamweight (School Boys)

Name Division Rank
JHON REVEN VOSOTROS Bayugan City Gold
JERIC ANDO Cabadbaran City Silver
ADS – JOSEPH MACHUCA
BXU – MANOLITO CAPUCAO
Agusan del Sur
Butuan City
Bronze

Boxing (Secondary Boys) 49-52 kg Flyweight (Youth Boys)

Name Division Rank
DEXTER LOUIE RACOMA Agusan del Sur Gold
GIO BALTUNADO Bayugan City Silver
BIS – ANDRIAN MALINAO
SDS – ORLANDO, JR. LACAR
Bislig City
Surigao del Sur
Bronze