Athletics (Elementary Boys) 110 Meters High hurdles

Name Division Rank
Reymart P. Calderon Agusan del Sur Gold
Joemar S. Otagan Surigao del Sur Silver
Mark Ceyfritz C. Rafallo Bayugan City Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) 4 x 100 Relay

Name Division Rank
Cyrus Faith D. Canete, et al Butuan City Gold
Ryan F. Vertudazo et al Tandag City Silver
Jake Bryan Q. Bouquilon et al Siargao Island Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) 4 x 400 Relay

Name Division Rank
RYAN F. VERTUDAZO & COMPANY Tandag City Gold
ERIC MANUEL PARCON & COMPANY Butuan City Silver
MARK D. MAGALLANES & COMPANY Agusan del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) High Jump

Name Division Rank
Gerlyn S Vertudazo Siargao Island Gold
Vergilio B Campaner Bislig City Silver
Cherlita Q Mahinay
Leoncio S Serrano III
Agusan del Norte
Surigao del Sur
Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) Long Jump

Name Division Rank
MIKO P. TRUITA Surigao del Sur Gold
JHON STEVEN TEJOR Surigao del Sur Silver
MARK JONARD Q. TULAY Agusan del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) Triple Jump

Name Division Rank
Jhon Steven Tejor Surigao del Sur Gold
Lasley Karl A. Carpio Surigao del Sur Silver
Jefran P. Isip Dinagat Islands Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) Shot Put

Name Division Rank
DAN ANGELO R. LAURAS Siargao Island Gold
KENTH LLOYD R. SIROY Surigao del Sur Silver
CHRISTIAN P. PINEDA Butuan City Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) Discus Throw

Name Division Rank
Joshua A. Suarez Tandag City Gold
Dan Angelo R. Lauras Siargao Island Silver
Sam B. Cerna Agusan del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) Javelin Throw

Name Division Rank
Gerlyn S Vertudazo Siargao Island Gold
Cherlita Q Mahinay Surigao del Sur Silver
Saldivar C Laureto Cabadbaran City Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) 800M Run

Name Division Rank
Lawrence M. Uy Tandag City Gold
Felix Jr. T. Amparo Agusan del Norte Silver
Cyrus Faith D. Canete Butuan City Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) 1500M RUN

Name Division Rank
CYRUS FAITH D. CANETE Butuan City Gold
CHRIS KHALIL J. URBIZTONDO Surigao del Sur Silver
LAWRENCE M. UY Tandag City Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) 100 M Dash

Name Division Rank
Ryan F. Vertudazo Tandag City Gold
Jake Bryan Q. Bouquilon Siargao Island Silver
Carl Aero F. Dalion Tandag City Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) 400M Low Hurdle

Name Division Rank
Junmark G. Gomez Surigao del Sur Gold
Lasley Karl A. Carpio Surigao del Sur Silver
Hilario A. Bautista Bislig City Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) 200M Dash

Name Division Rank
RYAN F VERTUDAZO Tandag City Gold
JAKE BRYAN Q BOUQUILON Siargao Island Silver
JAMES RAF G ROSALES Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) 400M Dash

Name Division Rank
Ryan F. Vertudazo Tandag City Gold
James Raf G. Rosales Surigao del Sur Silver
Felix, Jr. T. Amparo Agusan del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) 100 Meters Dash

Name Division Rank
JOHANA MAE L. ROMERO Agusan del Sur Gold
FEBMINJELJAI A. CEPEDA Cabadbaran City Silver
BABY JEAN S. TINUNGA Tandag City Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) 400M Dash

Name Division Rank
Johana Mae L. Romero Agusan del Sur Gold
Shen B. Azarcon Surigao del Sur Silver
Leanilyn Jayraine B. Dagasdas Tandag City Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) 800M Run

Name Division Rank
Ellamae S. Mejala Butuan City Gold
Althea Jean Angel P. Luspe Siargao Island Silver
Jemmien E. Sandag Cabadbaran City Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) 1500 Meters Run

Name Division Rank
ELLAMAE S MEJALA Butuan City Gold
JEMMIEN E SANDAG Cabadbaran City Silver
JASMINE JEAN G ERONG Siargao Island Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) 400 Meters L Hurdles

Name Division Rank
Ariana Rose I. Sandag Surigao del Sur Gold
Andrea Nicole C. Hayagan Surigao del Sur Silver
Christine E. Menente Butuan City Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) 100 Meters High Hurdles

Name Division Rank
Wendelyn C. Abella Agusan del Norte Gold
Andrea Nicole C. Hayagan Surigao del Sur Silver
Nina Ryaine M. Gonzales Agusan del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) 4×100 Relay

Name Division Rank
HONEY CLAIRE S RAPIL, et al. Agusan del Sur Gold
ALLIAH MAE D ESCOBIDO, et al. Butuan City Silver
ALTHEA JEAN ANGEL P LUSPE, et al. Siargao Island Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) 4×400 Relay

Name Division Rank
HONEY CLAIRE S RAPIL, et al. Agusan del Sur Gold
CRISTINE E MENENTE, et al. Butuan City Silver
MARIANNE R DURAN, et al. Tandag City Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) High Jump

Name Division Rank
Shirly Grace R. Bato Siargao Island Gold
Rufamae A. Bibat Surigao del Sur Silver
Romielyn G. Puerto Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) Long Jump

Name Division Rank
Kristina S. Omac Agusan del Norte Gold
Honey Claire S. Rapil Agusan del Sur Silver
Shirly Grace R. Bato Siargao Island Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) Triple Jump

Name Division Rank
Honey Claire S. Rapil Agusan del Sur Gold
Kristina S. Omac Agusan del Norte Silver
Shirly Grace R. Bato Siargao Island Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) Shot Put

Name Division Rank
Iya Mae G. Eludo Agusan del Norte Gold
Kristine Joyce Q. Bautista Surigao del Sur Silver
Nerizza V. Javellana Bislig City Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) Discus Throw

Name Division Rank
SHEN B. AZARCON Surigao del Sur Gold
HAZEL S. PAGUA Agusan del Sur Silver
SARAH MAE D. VALLENTE Agusan del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) Javelin Throw

Name Division Rank
Helen B Guanzon Surigao del Sur Gold
Iris L Eco Bislig City Silver
Maria Aurora J Carmelo Butuan City Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) 200M Dash

Name Division Rank
JOHANA MAE L ROMERO Agusan del Sur Gold
FEBMINJELJAI A CEPEDA Cabadbaran City Silver
SHEN B AZARCON Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 100 Meters Dash

Name Division Rank
KEITH REYES Surigao del Sur Gold
KAYLE EDA Agusan del Norte Silver
GIEFRED E. MAGADAN Agusan del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 200 Meters Dash

Name Division Rank
KAYLE EDA Agusan del Norte Gold
KIM NICKKO C ABALOS Butuan City Silver
GENDER GLANCE S BUTAR Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 3000M Run

Name Division Rank
BENJIE S DUHAC Bayugan City Gold
SALVADOR, JR. A ECHAVARIA Agusan del Sur Silver
JOHN PAUL T ESORO Agusan del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 400M Dash

Name Division Rank
Manuelito Lood Siargao Island Gold
Chrismark Cabatchete Cabadbaran City Silver
Nestor Jr. C. Talisaysay Surigao del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 800M Run

Name Division Rank
DOMINIC MADERA Cabadbaran City Gold
JERICHO R TANTUAN Surigao del Sur Silver
KING JAMES T REYES Agusan del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 1500 Meter Run

Name Division Rank
BENJIE S DUHAC Bayugan City Gold
DOMINIC MADERA Cabadbaran City Silver
KING JAMES T REYES Agusan del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 5000 meter run

Name Division Rank
Benjie S. Duhac Bayugan City Gold
Salvador Jr. A. Echavaria Agusan del Sur Silver
Remark E. Linaga Surigao City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 400M Low Hurdles

Name Division Rank
Billy Joy D. Gualvez Surigao del Sur Gold
Keith Reyes Surigao del Sur Silver
Chrismark Cabatchete Cabadbaran City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 110M High Hurdles

Name Division Rank
Keith Reyes Surigao del Sur Gold
Rose Arthur Cagula Agusan del Norte Silver
Francis Kian L. Tukong Bislig City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 4×100 Relay

Name Division Rank
Jack P. Celeste, et al Surigao del Sur Gold
Dave G. Pabuaya, et al Butuan City Silver
Rocha Calvin, et al Agusan del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 4×400 Relay

Name Division Rank
JACK P. CELESTE & COMPANY Surigao del Sur Gold
RODEL VILLACORTE & COMPANY Cabadbaran City Silver
KAYLE EDA & COMPANY Agusan del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) High Jump

Name Division Rank
No name Siargao Island Gold
No name Agusan del Sur Silver
No Name Siargao Island Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) Long Jump

Name Division Rank
DAVE G. PABUAYA Butuan City Gold
FRANCIS KIAN L. TUKONG Bislig City Silver
ALPEDIO JR. P. SULADO Siargao Island Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) Triple Jump

Name Division Rank
John Micahel J. Yepes Agusan del Norte Gold
Christian Gerald C. Meguillo Butuan City Silver
Alex E. Joria Surigao del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) Shot Put

Name Division Rank
JESSIE, JR. S. AMAM Agusan del Norte Gold
ARNIL P. ESOY Butuan City Silver
ROLLY BULAO Cabadbaran City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) Discus Throw

Name Division Rank
Jay Juanico Agusan del Norte Gold
Robert Hadji Surigao City Silver
John Dave G. Puerto Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) Javelin Throw

Name Division Rank
Renato S Roche Tandag City Gold
Michael L Quintana Bislig City Silver
Meric A Guyano Surigao City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 2000M Walk

Name Division Rank
Ryster C. Manib Surigao del Norte Gold
Arnel J. Macas Bislig City Silver
Jomar B. Quezada Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) 100 Meters Dash

Name Division Rank
JOANA MAE D. LACAY Surigao del Sur Gold
JUVY JANE PETALLO Dinagat Islands Silver
CZARINA JEAN DURAN Agusan del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) 200 Meters Dash

Name Division Rank
JUVY JANE PETALLO Dinagat Islands Gold
JANET A MENDOZA Surigao del Sur Silver
JOANA MAE D LACAY Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) 400M Dash

Name Division Rank
Janet A. Mendoza Surigao del Sur Gold
Krizel Mae D. Paran Surigao del Sur Silver
Joyce Natad Agusan del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) 800M Run

Name Division Rank
AN M MANSACOBAN Agusan del Norte Gold
AFJEEL T CLAMPIANO Agusan del Norte Silver
VELYNDA P TIMTIM Butuan City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) 1500 Meters

Name Division Rank
Afjeel T. Clampiano Agusan del Norte Gold
An M. Mansacoban Agusan del Norte Silver
Venus P. Lawag Siargao Island Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) 400 Meters Low Hurdles

Name Division Rank
JEMA FEROL Bayugan City Gold
MARY ROSE L. LUISON Cabadbaran City Silver
REYNA MAE C. HONTANOSAS Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) 4×100 Relay

Name Division Rank
KRIZEL MAE D PARAN, et al. Surigao del Sur Gold
JUVY JANE PETALLO, et al. Dinagat Islands Silver
THERESA MAE S CABONILLAS, et al. Butuan City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) 4×400 Relay

Name Division Rank
JANET A MENDOZA, et al. Surigao del Sur Gold
AN M MANSACOBAN, et al. Agusan del Norte Silver
APPLE KETH FURTUGALIZA, et al. Agusan del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) High Jump

Name Division Rank
GINA VASQUEZ Agusan del Sur Gold
CZARINA JEAN DURAN Agusan del Norte Silver
WENDELYN MACO Agusan del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) Long Jump

Name Division Rank
Jessa May H. Bonggot Cabadbaran City Gold
Rosebel B. Balingit Agusan del Norte Silver
Venus Rallos Agusan del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) Triple Jump

Name Division Rank
ROSEBEL B. BALINGIT Agusan del Norte Gold
JESSA MAY H. BONGGOT Cabadbaran City Silver
JONAVI P. GRAVINO Agusan del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) Shot Put

Name Division Rank
SHERMAE LAURDEN Surigao del Sur Gold
LAISA S. CORTINA Siargao Island Silver
DAI-ANN MAE M. JOSOL Bayugan City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) Discus Throw

Name Division Rank
VERNA MAE N. GOYO Cabadbaran City Gold
DENISE MARGARET L. RANARIO Bislig City Silver
SHERMAE LAURDEN Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) Javelin Throw

Name Division Rank
Besillo E Telocan Agusan del Sur Gold
Ma. Cristina A Bayang Surigao del Norte Silver
Mary Kennie G Griar Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) 100M L Hurdles

Name Division Rank
JOANA MAE D. LACAY Surigao del Sur Gold
CZARINA JEAN DURAN Agusan del Norte Silver
LYKA MAE T. LASTIMA Cabadbaran City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) 2000M Walk

Name Division Rank
LOVELY N. PANOTSOL Agusan del Norte Gold
ROSE MARILYN A. RUIZ Surigao del Sur Silver
JENELYN ASUNCION Agusan del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) 3000M Run

Name Division Rank
AFJEEL T CLAMPIANO Agusan del Norte Gold
VENUS P LAWAG Siargao Island Silver
MARY JANE ESTIL Surigao City Bronze