Arnis (Secondary Boys) Pinweight

Name Division Rank
Jexter Kim M. Calinawan Agusan del Norte Gold
Gil Eurie S. Balane Tandag City Silver
Butuan City – Ryan Jay Virtudazo
Surigao City – Haren Claide Forcadilla
Butuan City
Surigao City
Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Boys) Featherweight

Name Division Rank
James M. Obejas Butuan City Gold
Lavilla P. Joven Tandag City Silver
Dinagat Islands – Keith John Francis Eviota
Surigao del Sur – Perfecto B. Logronio
Dinagat Islands
Surigao del Sur
Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Boys) Bantamweight

Name Division Rank
Rehum Jerah C. Ponlaon Tandag City Gold
Christian T. Pabatang Butuan City Silver
Siargao – Clark Jay Congreso
Surigao City – Troy Tyrone Quijada
Siargao Island
Surigao del Sur
Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Boys) Halflightweight

Name Division Rank
Gerald John A. Mesa Butuan City Gold
Jhamel D. Limpusan Surigao del Sur Silver
ADS- Manases U. Magnase
Surigao City- Nico Sheme G. Maceven
Agusan del Sur
Surigao City
Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Boys) Extralightweight

Name Division Rank
Jericho L. Moreno Tandag City Gold
King Almero Cabadbaran City Silver
ADN- Jaypee Jarina
Bayugan City- Mark Ryan G. Maltizo
Agusan del Norte
Bayugan City
Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Boys) Individual Double Weapon

Name Division Rank
CHRISTIAN JOSE MARI R IRAG Butuan City Gold
GIL EURIE S BALANE Tandag City Silver
CLIFFIENNE JUNE DELAMIDE Surigao del Norte Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Boys) TEAM DOUBLE WEAPON

Name Division Rank
CHRISTIAN JOSEMARI R. IRAG
JAMES M. OBEJAS
RYAN JAY T. VIRTUDAZO
Butuan City Gold
GIL EURIE S. BALANE
JERICHO L. MORENO
REHUM JERAH C. PONLAON
Tandag City Silver
JHAMEL D. LIMPUSAN
MARK JED B. LOGRONIO
PERFECTO B. LOGRONIO
Surigao del Sur Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Boys) TEAM SINGLE WEAPON

Name Division Rank
Christian Josemari R. Irag
James M. Obejas
Ryan Jay T. Virtudazo
Butuan City Gold
Gil Eurie S. Balane
Jericho L. Moreno
Rehum Jerah C. Ponlaon
Tandag City Silver
Jhamel D. Limpuasan
Mark Jed B. Logronio
Perfecto B. Logronio
Surigao del Sur Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Boys) INDIVIDUAL ESPADA Y DAGA

Name Division Rank
RYAN JAY T VIRTUDAZO Butuan City Gold
GIL EURIE S BALANE Tandag City Silver
MANASES U MAGNASE Agusan del Sur Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Boys) Team Espada Y Daga

Name Division Rank
GIL EURIE S. BALANE
JERICHO I. MORENO
REHUM JERAH C. PONLAON
Tandag City Gold
CHRISTIAN MACAS
JETHRO LEE ARREGLO
VINCENT REY TION
Bislig City Silver
DANIEL A. LISONDRA
HAVEN CLAIDE A. FORCADILLA
NICO SHEME G. MACEREN
Surigao City Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Boys) Individual Single Weapon

Name Division Rank
RYAN JAY T VERTUDAZO Butuan City Gold
TROY TYRONE P QUIJADA Surigao del Sur Silver
GIL EURIE S BALANE Tandag City Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Boys) Individual Double Weapon

Name Division Rank
MARK PETER P ELMIDO Butuan City Gold
PRINCE KENT DAVE M ANGULO Surigao City Silver
JERIC D RICO Dinagat Islands Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Boys) Team Single Weapon

Name Division Rank
Aaron Oliver R. Sacurom
Jay Jade E. Babor
Mark Peter P. Elmido
Butuan City Gold
Cypros M. Lecasa
Jeric D. Rico
Mike Delan S. Paulco
Dinagat Islands Silver
Aldrin Salaon
Jandiel Pedrablanca
Vince Ian Leones
Surigao del Sur Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Boys) Individual Espada Y Daga

Name Division Rank
JAY JADE E BABOR Butuan City Gold
PRINCE KENT DAVE M ANGULO Surigao City Silver
ARTH CLEVIN E SALOMA Bislig City Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Boys) Team Double Weapon

Name Division Rank
AARON OLIVER R. SACUROM
JAY JADE E. BABOR
MARK PETER P. ELMIDO
Butuan City Gold
CYPROS M. LESACA
JERIC D. RICO
MIKE DELAN S. PAULCO
Dinagat Islands Silver
ALDRIN SALAON
JANDIEL PEDRABLANCA
VINCE IAN LEONES
Surigao del Sur Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Boys) TEAM ESPADA Y DAGA

Name Division Rank
AARON OLIVER R. SACUROM
JAY JADE E. BABOR
MARK PETER P. ELMIDO
Butuan City Gold
CYPROS M. LESACA
JERIC D. RICO
MIKE DELAN S. PAULCO
Dinagat Islands Silver
ANDREI BOLA-BOLA
JACOB ALEUN TOLERO
MALIK DILABACUN
Tandag City Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Boys) MIXED DOUBLE WEAPON

Name Division Rank
MARK PETER P ELMIDO
RIAN JAVY B ARTAJO
Butuan City Gold
JACOB ALEUN FEL C TOLERO
YSAI WINSLETH T LOREJO
Tandag City Silver
JERIC D RICO
SHARMAINE V CABAHUG
Dinagat Islands Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Boys) Individual Single Weapon

Name Division Rank
JAY JADE E BABOR Butuan City Gold
PRINCE KENT DAVE M ANGULO Surigao City Silver
CHRISTIAN ANTHONY SALAZAR Bislig City Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Girls) Individual Double Weapon

Name Division Rank
CELIA MER C NAJARO Tandag City Gold
RIAN JAVY B ARTAJO Butuan City Silver
CHRISTIA MAE M FERNAN Surigao City Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Girls) Individual Single Weapon

Name Division Rank
Rian Javy B. Artajo Butuan City Gold
Celia Mer C. Najaro Tandag City Silver
Sharmaine V. Cabahug Dinagat Islands Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Girls) Team Single Weapon

Name Division Rank
Celia Mer C. Najaro
Mariel A. Najaro
Ysai Winsteth T. Lorejo
Tandag City Gold
Ciello A. Barbo
Jemailah Queen B. Pangandaman
Rian Javy B. Artajo
Butuan City Silver
Carissa Mae U. Yuzon
Estephanie C. Olmedo
Moriah Aareen L. Mabong
Bislig City Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Girls) Individual Espada Y Daga

Name Division Rank
CELIA MER C NAJARO Tandag City Gold
RIAN JAVY B ARTAJO Butuan City Silver
TRANS JENDROSE B PALOMA Surigao City Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Girls) TEAM ESPADA Y DAGA

Name Division Rank
CELIA MER C. NAJARO
MARIEL A. ROJO
YSAI WINSLETH T. LOREJO
Tandag City Gold
CIELLO A. BARBO
JEMAILAH QUEEN B. PANGANDAMAN
RIAN JAVY B. ARTAJO
Butuan City Silver
KHYNE ABEGIL J. TIPLACA
PRINCESS E. SOLANTE
TRISHA MAE P. SALINAS
Surigao del Sur Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Girls) Team Double Weapon

Name Division Rank
CELIA MER C. NAJARO
MARIEL A. NAJARO
YSAI WINSETH T. LOREJO
Tandag City Gold
CIELLO A. BARBO
JEMAILAH QUEEN B. PANGANDAMAN
RIAN JAVY B. ARTAJO
Butuan City Silver
ELLOIZA-MAE P. MADRONADO
ROJHEIN D. DELOCADO
SHARMAINE V. CABAHUG
Dinagat Islands Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) Pinweight

Name Division Rank
REGINE FERNANDEZ Tandag City Gold
EMMARIE LOBO Surigao del Sur Silver
BIS- NICE TALINIG
SIA- SHANE DADOR
Bislig City
Siargao Island
Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) Half Light Weight

Name Division Rank
MICHELLE PABUHOT Tandag City Gold
DAPHNE ERONICO Cabadbaran City Silver
ADS-JULIANA HECHANOVA
BAY-CYNTHIA DULAWAN
Agusan del Sur
Bayugan City
Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) Featherweight

Name Division Rank
NATHALIE E. CAHAPAY Butuan City Gold
NIZA MAE TORRES Bislig City Silver
SDS-IRENE AYING
SIA- MISKIN LLANO
Siargao Island
Surigao del Sur
Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) Extra Light Weight

Name Division Rank
CHARLIZE ANNE CABAÑA Tandag City Gold
EMILY CORREGIDOR Surigao del Sur Silver
BAY- EVELYN SERNADA
SC-ALYZA CAYLE FORCADILLA
Bayugan City
Surigao City
Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) Bantam Weight

Name Division Rank
LEAH L. MONTERO Agusan del Norte Gold
BERNADETH VILLAFRANCA Tandag City Silver
BIS-ROSEMARIE CARTIN
SDS-ETHEL CANOVAS
Bislig City
Surigao del Sur
Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) Individual Double Weapon

Name Division Rank
REGINE P FERNANDEZ Tandag City Gold
KRISTINE A PECATOSTE Butuan City Silver
CHERLY-PIE M HENSON Siargao Island Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) TEAM SINGLE WEAPON

Name Division Rank
Irafelle V. Mirafuentes
Kristine Pecatoste
Mildred Mejares
Butuan City Gold
Bernadet A. Villafranca
Mary Scarlet Gomez
Regine P. Fernandez
Tandag City Silver
Emmadel S. Parlucha
Nice Juliana S. Taliquid
Rosemarie Cartin
Bislig City Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) TEAM DOUBLE WEAPON

Name Division Rank
IRAFELLE V. MIRAFUENTES
KRISTINE PECATOSTE
MILDRED MEJARES
Butuan City Gold
BERNADET A. VILLAFRANCA
MARY SCARLET GOMEZ
REGINE P. FERNANDEZ
Tandag City Silver
MARWINA J. JUANILLO
SHARAJEAN Y. BACAT
SUZIE MARIE P. PAULCO
Dinagat Islands Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) TEAM ESPADA Y DAGA

Name Division Rank
BERNADETH A. VILLAFRANCA
MARY SCARLET GOMEZ
REGINE P. FERNANDEZ
Tandag City Gold
IRAFELLE V. MIRAFUENTES
KRISTINE PECATOSTE
MILDRED B. MEJARES
Butuan City Silver
ANGELICA AYENTO
DAPHNE ERONICO
HANNAH ALGERRY BETER
Cabadbaran City Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) INDIVIDUAL ESPADA Y DAGA

Name Division Rank
IRAFELLE V MIRAFUENTES Butuan City Gold
REGINE P FERNANDEZ Tandag City Silver
CHERLY-PIE M HENSON Siargao Island Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) Individual Single Weapon

Name Division Rank
REGINE P FERNANDEZ Tandag City Gold
KRISTINE A PECATOSTE Butuan City Silver
CHERLY-PIE M HENSON Siargao Island Bronze