Swimming (Elementary Boys) 4x50M Freestyle Relay

Name Division Rank
A. GONE
H. ORACO
R. LAQUILAC
R. CUATON
Surigao del Sur Gold
D. DIAGO
J. PACOT
L. LADAO
S. ANTIGA
Cabadbaran City Silver
C. GUERGIO
E. BAUTISTA
J. LEBIOS
R. BERSABAL
Agusan del Norte Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 400M Medley Relay

Name Division Rank
E. Domogoy
F. Domagoy
J. Iligan
L. Burgos
Bislig City Gold
EJ Arreza
K. Quinlog
N. Bueno
R. Badao
Surigao del Sur Silver
C. Cagumay
C. Florentino
N. Pablo
R. Malupa
Agusan del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 400 Freestyle

Name Division Rank
HALID ORACO Surigao del Sur Gold
RAIN LAQUILAC Surigao del Sur Silver
JUSTIN TRUI PACOT Cabadbaran City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 200M Freestyle

Name Division Rank
ANDREI JOHN MATHEW LIPIO Surigao City Gold
DEAN ANDRIE DIAGO Cabadbaran City Silver
HALID ORACO Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 100M Backstroke

Name Division Rank
DEAN ANDRIE DIAGO Cabadbaran City Gold
NOBERT PABLO Agusan del Sur Silver
KEITH CHEMREY QUINLOG Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 50M Butterfly

Name Division Rank
ADRIEENE LEE GONE Surigao del Sur Gold
NIEL CABULIT Surigao del Norte Silver
ANDREI JOHN MATHEW LIPIO Surigao City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 50M Breaststroke

Name Division Rank
ADRIEENE LEE GONE Surigao del Sur Gold
JHESTER DAVE BURGOS Bislig City Silver
RAIN LAQUILAC Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 200M Individual Medley

Name Division Rank
HALID ORACO Surigao del Sur Gold
DEAN ANDREI DIAGO Cabadbaran City Silver
ANDREI JOHN MATHEW LIPIO Surigao City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 100M Freestyle

Name Division Rank
ANDREI JOHN MATHEW LIPIO Surigao City Gold
HALID ORACO Surigao del Sur Silver
KEITH CHEMREY QUINLOG Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 50M Backstroke

Name Division Rank
DEAN ANDRIE DIAGO Cabadbaran City Gold
KEITH CHEMREY QUINLOG Surigao del Sur Silver
ADRIEENE LEE GONE Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 100M Butterfly

Name Division Rank
HALID ORACO Surigao del Sur Gold
RUEL REY CUATON Surigao del Sur Silver
JHON MICHAEL ILIGAN Bislig City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 50M Freestyle

Name Division Rank
NIEL CABULIT Surigao del Norte Gold
ADRIEENE LEE GONE Surigao del Sur Silver
KEITH CHEMREY QUINLOG Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 100M Breaststroke

Name Division Rank
ADRIEENE LEE GONE Surigao del Sur Gold
JHESTER DAVE BURGOS Bislig City Silver
RAIN LAQUILAC Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 200M MEDLEY RELAY

Name Division Rank
A GONE
H ORACO
K QUINLOG
R CUATON
Surigao del Sur Gold
EFRIN DOMOGOY
F DOMOGOY
J BURGOS
J ILIGAN
Bislig City Silver
A RELLIQUITE
A LIPIO
D MATILAC
M MATUTINA
Surigao City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Boys) 400M Freestyle Relay

Name Division Rank
CLEFORD ARCO
JERALF ARCO
NIEL CABULIT
OLIVER LARANJA
Surigao del Norte Gold
ANDREI JOHN MATHEW LIPIO
DIOROM ONYX MATILAC
GIANN HYRO TANDAYAG
MARK EUWIEN MATUTINA
Surigao City Silver
DEAN ANDRIE DIAGO
JUSTIN TROI PACOT
MARK LAWRENCE MAHINAY
SHALOM JOY ANTIGA
Cabadbaran City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 100M Freestyle

Name Division Rank
CLYDE COQUILLA Surigao City Gold
SAMANTHA FLEUR LALA Butuan City Silver
IRENE VEE MADRONIO Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 200 M Freestyle

Name Division Rank
IRENE VEE MADRONIO Surigao del Sur Gold
JULIANNE ASIS RELLIQUETE Surigao City Silver
SAMANTHA FLEUR LALA Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 200M individual Medley

Name Division Rank
CLYDE COQUILLA Surigao City Gold
SOPHIA BIANA SUBLA Cabadbaran City Silver
CALYTHEA LUMAG Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 4×50 Freestyle Relay

Name Division Rank
C. Dairo
D. Bacala
K. Durens
S. Lala
Butuan City Gold
Q. Murillo
R. Lagura
R. Guerra
S. Calilan
Tandag City Silver
M. Elardo
R. Virtudazo
R. Dalhog
S. Consigna
Siargao Island Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 400M Medley Relay

Name Division Rank
H. Andales
I. Madronio
L. Fructozo
S. Delos Santos
Surigao del Sur Gold
C. Dairo
C. Lumag
D. Bacala
M. Cossid
Butuan City Silver
A. Carmen
G. Berdin
R. Lita
R. Mandabon
Bislig City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 400 Freestyle

Name Division Rank
SAMANTHA FLEUR LALA Butuan City Gold
LEDITH FRUCTOZO Surigao del Sur Silver
CALY THEA LUMAG Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 100M Backstroke

Name Division Rank
MICA COSSID Butuan City Gold
LEDITH FRUCTOZO Surigao del Sur Silver
GREZA-AN AGONIA Surigao del Norte Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 50M Butterfly

Name Division Rank
CLYDE COQUILLA Surigao City Gold
SOPHIA BIANA SUBLA Cabadbaran City Silver
RIZA MANDABON Bislig City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 50M Breaststroke

Name Division Rank
CLYDE COQUILLA Surigao City Gold
JULIANNE ASIS RELLIQUETE Surigao City Silver
ANALYN CARMEN Bislig City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 50M Backstroke

Name Division Rank
CALYTHEA LUMAG Butuan City Gold
GREZA-AN AGONIA Surigao del Norte Silver
RYZALYN DALHOG Siargao Island Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 100M Butterfly

Name Division Rank
SOPHIA BIANA SUBLA Cabadbaran City Gold
IRENE VEE MADRONIO Surigao del Sur Silver
MICA COSSID Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 100M Breaststroke

Name Division Rank
JULIANNE AIS RELLIQUETE Surigao City Gold
IRENE VEE MADRONIO Surigao del Sur Silver
ANALYN CARMEN Bislig City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 50M Freestyle

Name Division Rank
CLYDE COQUILLA Surigao City Gold
JULIANNE AIS RELLIQUETE Surigao City Silver
SAMANTHA FLEUS LALA Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 200M MEDLEY RELAY

Name Division Rank
A CARMEN
G BERDIN
R MANDABON
R LITA
Bislig City Gold
M ELARDO
R DALHOG
R VIRTUDAZO
S CONSIGNA
Siargao Island Silver
G SOTEO
G ALDAS
J RELLIQUETE
T MATUTINA
Surigao City Bronze

Swimming (Elementary Girls) 400M Freestyle Relay

Name Division Rank
CALYTHEA LUMAG
KATE LEAN MARIE DURENS
MICA COSSID
SAMANTHA FLEUR LALA
Butuan City Gold
HAZEL MAE ANDALES
IRENE VEE MADRONIO
LEDITH FRUCTOZO
SHAYRALYN DELOS SANTOS
Surigao del Sur Silver
CHANCHAI ALCAIDE
GREZA-AN AGONIA
KENNA TEMPLO
ROSELYN GAVIOLA
Surigao del Norte Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 100 Meters Backstroke

Name Division Rank
JOGIE GEALOGO Surigao del Norte Gold
FELJAN BERNADEZ Agusan del Norte Silver
DHIKENSON PUNAY Surigao del Norte Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 100 Meters Breastroke

Name Division Rank
BRAIL PAGHANAPAN Surigao del Sur Gold
TRISTAN KENT PANTALEON Agusan del Sur Silver
BENJIE , JR. MANLO Surigao del Norte Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 100 Meters Butterfly

Name Division Rank
ALVIN MARTICION Surigao del Sur Gold
JOGIE GEALOGO Surigao del Norte Silver
SAMMUEL MARONG Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 100 Meters Freestyle

Name Division Rank
JOGIE GEALOGO Surigao del Norte Gold
GEORGE EMEL COMPARATIVO Surigao del Norte Silver
ARIEL MADJUS Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 200 M Freestyle

Name Division Rank
ARIEL MADJUS Surigao del Sur Gold
JENEL REY MENDOZA Surigao del Sur Silver
GEORGE EMEL COMPARATIVO Surigao del Norte Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 200 M Backstroke

Name Division Rank
JOGIE GEALOGO Surigao del Norte Gold
DHIKENSON PUNAY Surigao del Norte Silver
JENEL REY MENDOZA Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 200 M Breaststroke

Name Division Rank
BRAIL PAGHANAPAN Surigao del Sur Gold
TRISTAN KENT PANTALEON Agusan del Sur Silver
RICO ALVAREZ Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 200 M Butterfly

Name Division Rank
CLAIDE OSCAR SALCEDO Butuan City Gold
ALVIN MARTICION Surigao del Sur Silver
SAMMUEL MARONG Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 200 M Ind. Medly

Name Division Rank
JOGIE GEALOGO Surigao del Norte Gold
BRAIL PAGHANAPAN Surigao del Sur Silver
ARIEL MADJUS Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 4x50M Freestyle Relay

Name Division Rank
A. Madjus
B. Paghanapan
J. Mendoza
S. Marong
Surigao del Sur Gold
A. Jr. Becerro
J. Diaz
R. Lira
W. Mora
Surigao City Silver
D. Dacera
G. Digman
G. Delmoro
J. Blase
Siargao Island Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 400M Medley Relay

Name Division Rank
B Manlo
G Comparativo
J Gealogo
J Templo
Surigao del Norte Gold
C Salcedo
E Bongato
J Maslog
R Alvarez
Butuan City Silver
A Barong
A Marticion
C Iligan
W Fructozo
Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 400 M Freestyle

Name Division Rank
CESAR ILIGAN Surigao del Sur Gold
ARIEL MADJUS Surigao del Sur Silver
GEORGE EMEL COMPARATIVO Surigao del Norte Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 800 Meters Freestyle

Name Division Rank
Ariel Madjus Surigao del Sur Gold
Jenel Rey Mendoza Surigao del Sur Silver
Benn Elija Micairan Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 200M MEDLEY RELAY

Name Division Rank
B MANLO
D PUNAY
G COMPARATIVO
J GEALOGO
Surigao del Norte Gold
B MICAIRAN
E BONGATO
J MASLOG
W ESPEJON
Butuan City Silver
A MARTICION
C ILIGAN
J SOLASCO
W FRUCTOZO
Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Boys) 400M Freestyle Relay

Name Division Rank
ARIEL MADJUS
BRAIL PAGHANAPAN
JENEL REY MENDOZA
SAMMUEL MARONG
Surigao del Sur Gold
DANIEL JOHN BERNAT
DAVID TANYOG
JICK CULLENTAS
TRISTAN KENT PANTALEON
Agusan del Sur Silver
BENN ELIJA MICAIRAN
CARLOS ANTONIO OCHAVILLO
CLAIDE OSCAR SALCELLO
JIHAN TRIX DORICO
Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 100 Meters Backstroke

Name Division Rank
ALEXANDRA NIKOLAI BONITE Surigao City Gold
CURTNEY DECEMBELLE DIAGO Cabadbaran City Silver
NICOLE BAGUISO Surigao del Norte Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 100 Meters Breastroke

Name Division Rank
KIMBERLIE DIVINE POYATOS Surigao City Gold
WENJILYN FRUCTOZO Surigao del Sur Silver
JESHA MAE PAYAPAYA Cabadbaran City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 100 Meters Butterfly

Name Division Rank
KYLE NICOLE DIVINAGRACIA Surigao City Gold
KATLEEN TONI TATAD Butuan City Silver
MA. KRISTINA PERATER Bislig City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 100 Meters Freestyle

Name Division Rank
ALEXANDRA NIKOLAI BONITE Surigao City Gold
JUNESA MONTEDERAMOS Surigao del Sur Silver
KATLEEN TONI TATAD Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 200 Meters Freestyle

Name Division Rank
ALEXANDRA NIKOLAI BONITE Surigao City Gold
KYLE NICOLE DIVINAGRACIA Surigao City Silver
JUNESA MONTEDERAMOS Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 200 Meters Backstroke

Name Division Rank
ALEXANDRA NIKOLAI BONITE Surigao City Gold
CURTNEY DECEMBELLE DIAGO Cabadbaran City Silver
Lerma Mabong Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 200 M Breaststroke

Name Division Rank
KIMBERLIE DIVINE POYATOS Surigao City Gold
CYZRALYN RIVAS Surigao del Sur Silver
CRIZA MAE VILLAFLOR Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 200 M Butterfly

Name Division Rank
KATLEEN TONI TATAD Butuan City Gold
RODELYN MARTICION Surigao del Sur Silver
RICA JEAN CABUSAS Agusan del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 200 Ind. Medley

Name Division Rank
KYLE NICOLE DIVINAGRACIA Surigao City Gold
KATLEEN TONI TATAD Butuan City Silver
ALEXANDRA NIKOLAI BONITE Surigao City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 4×50 Freestyle Relay

Name Division Rank
J. Montederamos
M. Navarro
M. Sabroso
W. Fructozo
Surigao del Sur Gold
A. Punzalan
J. Sugian
J. Anota
R. Carpentero
Surigao del Norte Silver
A. Aparente
N. Noja
N. Donoso
S. Batistil
Siargao Island Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 4×100 Medley Relay

Name Division Rank
A Bonite
K Poyatos
K Divinagracia
S Cudillo
Surigao City Gold
A Colima
J Amora
K Tatad
R Alvarez
Butuan City Silver
A Priete
J Tolentino
M Gonzaga
R Cabusas
Agusan del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 400M Freestyle

Name Division Rank
KYLE NICOLE DIVINAGRACIA Surigao City Gold
SAM DANIELLE CUDILLO Surigao City Silver
JUNESA MONTEDERAMOS Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 800 Meters Freestyle

Name Division Rank
Sam Danielle Cudillo Surigao City Gold
Junesa Montederamos Surigao del Sur Silver
Meka Navarro Surigao del Sur Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 200M MEDLEY RELAY

Name Division Rank
A BONITE
K POYATOS
K DIVINAGRACIA
S CUDILLO
Surigao City Gold
C RIVAS
L MABONG
R MARTICION
W MAITIM
Surigao del Sur Silver
A EDRADAN
A COLIMA
J AMORA
K TATAD
Butuan City Bronze

Swimming (Secondary Girls) 400M Freestyle Relay

Name Division Rank
JUNESA MONTEDERAMOS
LERMA MABONG
MEKA NAVARRO
WENJILYN FRUCTOZO
Surigao del Sur Gold
ARTHELLE PEARL PRIETE
CARYL JEAN RETUERTO
REGINE MATUGUINAS
RICA JEAN CABUSAS
Agusan del Sur Silver
DIVINE GRACE QUITOLES
KATHELENE TECSON
KATHERINE TECSON
NENA SALVE BUNIEL
Tandag City Bronze