NOTE: “Both” means elementary and secondary.

 

Special Games (Both Girls) V.I 100M Totally Blind

Name Division Rank
KYLA LANGUE Agusan del Norte Gold
ROSELYN NAVARRO Siargao Island Silver
PRINCES ROSE TABACON Bayugan City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) V.I 100M Low Vision

Name Division Rank
APRIL BANLUTA Cabadbaran City Gold
ANGEL SALDO Cabadbaran City Silver
RIZA TAMAYO Agusan del Norte Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D 100M Sprints 15 Below

Name Division Rank
Karen Legaria Cabadbaran City Gold
Camille Gabiligno Surigao del Norte Silver
Nenny Pee Morta Surigao City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D 100M Sprints 16 Above

Name Division Rank
LAYRA LOZADA Siargao Island Gold
JALLIAH LUNA Surigao del Sur Silver
AILA MARIE AJOC Surigao del Sur Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) V.I Standing Long Jump Low Vision

Name Division Rank
RIO JACKILYN NAVARRO Siargao Island Gold
RIZA TAMAYO Agusan del Norte Silver
APRIL GRACE BANLUTA Cabadbaran City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) V.I Standing Long Jump Totally Blind

Name Division Rank
KYLA JANE LANGUE Agusan del Norte Gold
ROSELYN NAVARRO Siargao Island Silver
PRINCES ROSE TABACON Bayugan City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D 200M 15 Below

Name Division Rank
KAREN LEGARIA Cabadbaran City Gold
CAMILLE GABELIGNO Surigao del Norte Silver
CINDY ROSILLO Surigao del Norte Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D 200M 16 Above

Name Division Rank
ANELYN GALOLA Cabadbaran City Gold
AILA MARIE AJOC
JELIAN PIAO
Siargao Island
Surigao del Sur
Silver

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D 400M 16 Above

Name Division Rank
KIMBERLY BISAYA Siargao Island Gold
JALLIAH LUNA Surigao del Sur Silver
AILA MARIE AJOC Surigao del Sur Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D 400M 15 Below

Name Division Rank
JOMARE LAMBOT Surigao del Norte Gold
CINDY BOSILLO Surigao del Norte Silver
MYLENE EJANDRA Butuan City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D Shot Put 16 Above

Name Division Rank
TABETHA RODIA TABLON Agusan del Norte Gold
LAYRA LOZADA Siargao Island Silver
ANELYN GALOLA Cabadbaran City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D Shot Put 15 Below

Name Division Rank
KAREN JOY LEGARIA Cabadbaran City Gold
JORAME LAMBOT Surigao del Norte Silver
NINA RESMA Surigao City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) V.I Shot Put Totally Blind

Name Division Rank
KYLA JANE LANGUE Agusan del Norte Gold
PRINCES ROSE TABACON Bayugan City Silver
ROSELYN NAVARRO Siargao Island Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) V.I Shot Put Low Vision

Name Division Rank
APRIL GRACE BANLUTA Cabadbaran City Gold
RIZA TAMAYO Agusan del Norte Silver
RIO JACKILYN NAVARRO Siargao Island Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) 50M Backstroke

Name Division Rank
JAMELLE ORILLO Surigao City Gold
VIA BARUNDAY Siargao Island Silver
JAMELLA ORILLO Surigao City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) 50M Breaststroke

Name Division Rank
Via Barunday Siargao Island Gold
Jera Tamayo Siargao Island Silver
Jamella Orillo Surigao City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) 50M Freestyle

Name Division Rank
VIA BARUNDAY Siargao Island Gold
JERA TAMAYO Siargao Island Silver
JAMELLA ORILLO Surigao City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D 4×100 M Relay 15 Below

Name Division Rank
CAMILLE GABELIGNO
CINDY ROSILLIO
EDNA GASTARDO
JOMARE LAMBOT
Surigao del Norte Gold
ARA NIELA BOTONA
JULIANA CAMPOREDONDO
NENNY PEE MORTA
NINA RESMA
Surigao City Silver
CHRISTINE JOY ALMERO
JULIE MAE QUICO
MICHELLE NIRZA
RHEA BRUZON
Surigao del Sur Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D 4×100 M Relay 16 Above

Name Division Rank
AIZA BORDAS
JELIAN PIAO
KIMBERLY BISAYA
LAYKA LOZADA
Siargao Island Gold
ELFIE DATINGGALING
LIGAYA MACANAS
MARYJOY RICAFORT
MELANIE GAYOSO
Butuan City Silver
ANELYN GALOLA
LOVELY MACALMA
MARITES GOMEZ
SWEET CAEZARETTE ROSALES
Cabadbaran City Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) BOCCE SINGLE

Name Division Rank
Ryza Verano Cabadbaran City Gold
Brachelle Taganahan Bayugan City Silver
Terrisa Buyser Siargao Island Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D Running Long Jump 16 Above

Name Division Rank
ROSEMARIE NOVELA Agusan del Norte Gold
AIZA BORDAS Siargao Island Silver
JALUAH LUNA Surigao del Sur Bronze

Special Games (Both Girls) I.D Running Long Jump 15 Below

Name Division Rank
CAMILLE GABELIGNO Surigao del Norte Gold
CINDY ROSILLO Surigao del Norte Silver
NENNY PEE MORTA Surigao City Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) V.I 100M Totally Blind

Name Division Rank
GEIAN LAGURA Butuan City Gold
FRANCIS CASTROMAYOR Bayugan City Silver
KOBE AGUILAR Bayugan City Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) V.I 100M Low Vision

Name Division Rank
CHRISTIAN DIL ESCALICAS Agusan del Norte Gold
JOVEN BAYLAN Siargao Island Silver
TROY SARDON Agusan del Norte Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D 100 M Sprints 16 Above

Name Division Rank
Jaymark Gantalao Surigao City Gold
Joshua Datchile Agusan del Norte Silver
Arvin Mirafuentes Cabadbaran City Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D 100 M 15 Below

Name Division Rank
KYLE AMIGABLE Cabadbaran City Gold
JOERAME ESCALANTE Cabadbaran City Silver
REYNAL SELGA Surigao del Sur Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) V.I Standing Long Jump Low Vision

Name Division Rank
CHRISTIAN DIL ESCALICAS Agusan del Norte Gold
JOVEN BAYLAN Siargao Island Silver
TROY SARDON Agusan del Norte Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) V.I Standing Long Jump Totally Blind

Name Division Rank
GEIAN LEONIE LAGURA Butuan City Gold
KOBE PLEAR NAZZIER AGUILAR Bayugan City Silver
FRANCIS CASTROMAYOR Bayugan City Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D 200M 15 Below

Name Division Rank
BORJDZ EHDRIL BILON Butuan City Gold
KYLE AMIGABLE Cabadbaran City Silver
JERAME ESCALANTE Cabadbaran City Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D 200M 16 Above

Name Division Rank
ROBERT BUCOG Agusan del Norte Gold
JEAR ABADINAS Siargao Island Silver
MARK LAURON Surigao del Sur Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D 400M 15 Below

Name Division Rank
BORJOZ EHDRIL BILON Butuan City Gold
JERAME ESCALANTE Cabadbaran City Silver
KARL LIMEN Cabadbaran City Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D 400M 16 Above

Name Division Rank
ARVIN MIRAFUENTES Cabadbaran City Gold
JAYMARK GANTALAO Surigao City Silver
MARK LAURON Surigao del Sur Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D Shot Put 15 below

Name Division Rank
JOERAME ESCALANTE Cabadbaran City Gold
JERAME ESCALANTE Cabadbaran City Silver
REYNAL SELGA Surigao del Sur Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D Shot Put 16 Above

Name Division Rank
ARVIN MIRAFUENTES Cabadbaran City Gold
JOSHUA DATCHILE Agusan del Norte Silver
ANDY BUSTILLO Butuan City Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) V.I Shot Put Totally Blind

Name Division Rank
FRANCIS ELVIN CASTROMAYOR Bayugan City Gold
KOBE PLEAR NAZZIEL AGUILAR Bayugan City Silver
GEIAN LEONIE LAGURA Butuan City Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) V.I Shot Put Low Vision

Name Division Rank
CHRISTIAN DIL ESCALICAS Agusan del Norte Gold
REY CHRISTOPHER ABAPO Agusan del Norte Silver
RAFFY ASPE Cabadbaran City Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) 50M Freestyle

Name Division Rank
RONIE CALDINO Agusan del Norte Gold
JUN GUMAPAC Siargao Island Silver
KIETH JOHN MALABAGO Butuan City Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) 50M Breaststroke

Name Division Rank
Ronie Caldino Agusan del Norte Gold
Jun Gumapac Siargao Island Silver
Jenrex Tartar Siargao Island Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) 50M Backstroke

Name Division Rank
RONIE CALDINO Agusan del Norte Gold
JUN GUMAPAC Siargao Island Silver
KEITH JOHN MALABAGO Butuan City Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D 4×100 M Relay 16 Above

Name Division Rank
ARVIN MIRAFUENTES
CHRISTIAN OCMEN
JOREN CADUNGOG
XAVIER CASTRO
Cabadbaran City Gold

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D 4×100 M Relay 15 Below

Name Division Rank
EARL ANTHONY LIMEN
JERAME ESCALANTE
JOERAME ESCALANTE
KYLE AMIGABLE
Cabadbaran City Gold
DEXTER PAGALAN
JHUN PAUL SANCHEZ
RENAN BUAL
REYNAL SELGA
Surigao del Sur Silver
CARLITO JR. SEMBLANTE
CHRISTIAN JOEL MONSANTO
PANCHITO, JR. BERSOBAL
ROLDAN, JR. LAMOSTE
Agusan del Norte Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) BOCCE SINGLE

Name Division Rank
CJ Espino Siargao Island Gold
Lance Talines Cabadbaran City Silver
Christian Orozco Surigao City Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D Running Long Jump 15 Below

Name Division Rank
JOERAME ESCALANTE Cabadbaran City Gold
EHDRIL BORJDZ BILON Butuan City Silver
CARLITO SEMBLANTE Agusan del Norte Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) I.D Running Long Jump 16 Above

Name Division Rank
JOSHUA DATCHILE Agusan del Norte Gold
JAY MARK GANTALAO Surigao City Silver
JEAR ABADINES Siargao Island Bronze

Special Games (Both Boys) SHOT PUT ORTHO

Name Division Rank
MARK JANCENT MANTE Siargao Island Gold

Special Games (Both Mixed) I.D BOCCE TEAM EVENT

Name Division Rank
Alfie Caesar Liles
Franco Feland Salde
Jobel Bulalacao
Mary Rose Paulin Cabaña
Butuan City Gold
SC – Anthony Navarro
SC – Cristian Orozco
SC – Elvie Miranday
SC – Rouela Hazel Ann Botona
TAN – Alvien Calihat
TAN – Benjamin Perez
TAN – Jessa Mae Concha
TAN – Norelle Doloricon
Surigao City
Tandag City
Silver
Brachelle Taganahan
Edgar Montes Jr
Jess Jyrus Dahan
Rea Vergas
Bayugan City Bronze

Special Games (Both Mixed) I.D BOCCE DOUBLES

Name Division Rank
Daisy Patosa
Eliezer Solomon
Agusan del Norte Gold
Liwaya Dela Peña
Steven Dañas
Siargao Island Silver

Special Games (Both Mixed) V.I Goal Ball

Name Division Rank
No name indicated. Agusan del Norte Gold
No name indicated. Silver
No name indicated. Bronze