Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) MAG – Individual All Around (Cluster 1)

Name Division Rank
FLORENCE CATE S. VERAS Surigao del Sur Gold
LYRENCE D. BACSARPA Agusan del Norte Silver
JIANN MARS R. POYOS Bislig City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) MAG – Team

Name Division Rank
DANIEL B. VILLAZARDO
JAM F. PULIDO
VIC LENDON PINGAL
Butuan City Gold
DENNIS P. BUHAT
JIANN MARS R. POYOS
ROI JEFURD B. SALDUA
Bislig City Silver
JERICH R. DAGOHOY
LYRENCE D. BACSARPA
RANDY P. CARMILOTES
Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) MAG – Mushroom (Cluster 1)

Name Division Rank
LYRENCE D. BACSARPA Agusan del Norte Gold
FLORENCE CATE S. VERAS Surigao del Sur Silver
JAM F. PULIDO Butuan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) MAG – Floor Exercise (Cluster 1)

Name Division Rank
FLORENCE CATE VERAS Surigao del Sur Gold
JAM F. PULIDO Butuan City Silver
ADN – LYRENCE D. BACSARPA
ADS – JIMS WINREY A. TESIORNA
Agusan del Norte
Agusan del Sur
Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) MAG – Floor Exercise (Cluster 2)

Name Division Rank
VIC LENDON C. PINGAL Butuan City Gold
DANIEL B. VILLAZARDO Butuan City Silver
JOHN PAUL L. LUNOP Agusan del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) MAG – Mushroom (Cluster 2)

Name Division Rank
VIC LENDON C. PINGAL Butuan City Gold
DANIEL B. VILLAZARDO Butuan City Silver
REVEN J. HINGGO Siargao Island Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) MAG – Individual All Around (Cluster 2)

Name Division Rank
VIC LENDON C. PINGAL Butuan City Gold
DANIEL B. VILLAZARDO Butuan City Silver
JERICH R. DAGOHOY Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) Aerobic Gymnastics – Mix Pair

Name Division Rank
CLARENCE JOY OLIVERIO
LOURENCE LADROMA
Bayugan City Gold
JOAN SOLOMON
ROSENDO MISSION
Cabadbaran City Silver
JHON CARO BLASE
SHEKEIRA MONTA
Butuan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) Aerobic Gymnastics – Individual Men

Name Division Rank
KYLE CYRUS MAESTRADO Butuan City Gold
IBNO, JR ABDUSAID Surigao del Sur Silver
ROSENDO MISSION Cabadbaran City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) Aerobics Gymnastics – Mix Trio

Name Division Rank
ARCHIE MAE PEPINO
CLARENCE JOY OLIVERIO
LOURENCE LADROMA
Bayugan City Gold
CRISBELLE ABAÑO
JHON CARLO BLASE
KYLE CYRUS MAESTRADO
Butuan City Silver
CHRISTSHIELD MARY BRODITH
JEMIMAH JACHIN DELOS REYES
MARY GRACE BERNALDES
Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) MAG – Vault (Cluster 1)

Name Division Rank
Jiann Mars R Poyos Bislig City Gold
Florence Cate S Veras Surigao del Sur Silver
Lyrence D Bascarpa Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Boys) MAG – Vault (Cluster 2)

Name Division Rank
VIC LENDON C. PINGAL Butuan City Gold
DANIEL B. VILLAZARDO Butuan City Silver
DENNIS P. BUHAT Bislig City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) RG Rope

Name Division Rank
ALLYSSA MARIE SARZATE Butuan City Gold
ANGEL ERIKA ARCILLAS Butuan City Silver
JERVIE JANE ARMAN Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) RG Clubs

Name Division Rank
ANGEL ERIKA ARCILLAS Butuan City Gold
ALLYSSA MARIE SARZATE Butuan City Silver
JERVIE JANE ARMAN Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) RG Free Hand

Name Division Rank
ANGEL ERIKA ARCILLAS Butuan City Gold
ALLYSSA MARIE SARZATE Butuan City Silver
JERVIE JANE ARMAN Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) RG Team

Name Division Rank
ALYSSA MARIE SARZATE
ANGEL ERIKA ARCILLAS
YELEINA MOSENDE
Butuan City Gold
JERVIE JANE ARMAN
KHAYLA ANGELA MEJALA
PEARL LOIS PAJE
Agusan del Norte Silver
JOANISE ROSE ILOREN
MAY PERNIA
ZAIHRA MONIQUE MABANDING
Surigao del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) RG Ball

Name Division Rank
ANGEL ERIKA ARCILLAS Butuan City Gold
ALLYSSA MARIE SARZATE Butuan City Silver
JERVIE JANE ARMAN Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) RG IAA

Name Division Rank
ANGEL ERIKA ARCILLAS Butuan City Gold
ALLYSSA MARIE SARZATE Butuan City Silver
YELEINA MOSENDE Butuan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – Individual All Around (Cluster 1)

Name Division Rank
IVY PEARL T YONSON Agusan del Norte Gold
WINCHELLE DAINE O SISON Butuan City Silver
KYLE Q LAZARTE Siargao Island Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – Individual All Around (Cluster 2)

Name Division Rank
JHOANNE E ESPEJON Siargao Island Gold
CELEST AIYANNA A DABALOS Butuan City Silver
MICHA L LOPEZ Agusan del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – Balance Beam (Cluster 1)

Name Division Rank
WINCHELLE DAINE O. SISON Butuan City Gold
KYLE Q. LAZARTE Siargao Island Silver
ALNADINE G. INDAC Bayugan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – Balance Beam (Cluster 2)

Name Division Rank
CELEST AIYANNA A. DABALOS Butuan City Gold
MICHA L. LOPEZ Agusan del Sur Silver
ALTHEA A. SILAO Cabadbaran City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – Floor Exercise (Cluster 2)

Name Division Rank
CELEST AIYANNA A. DABALOS Butuan City Gold
JHOANNE E. ESPEJON Siargao Island Silver
CREHMPLE EIA J. CONSIGNA Siargao Island Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – Floor Exercise (Cluster 1)

Name Division Rank
WINCHELLE DAINE O. SISON Butuan City Gold
IVY PEARL T. YONSON Agusan del Norte Silver
KYLE Q. LAZARTE Siargao Island Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – Single Bar

Name Division Rank
KYLE Q. LAZARTE Siargao Island Gold
IVY PEARL T. YONSON Agusan del Norte Silver
WINCHELLE DAINE O. SISON Butuan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – VAULT (Cluster 1)

Name Division Rank
WINCHELLE DAINE O. SISON Butuan City Gold
KYLE Q. LAZARTE Siargao Island Silver
SANDRA MARIE L. VERAS Surigao del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – VAULT (Cluster 2)

Name Division Rank
JHOANNE E. ESPEJON Siargao Island Gold
CELEST ALYANNA A. DABALOS Butuan City Silver
ADS – KYRIE ELESON G. GALGO
BC – JANETH JOY A. SALVADOR
Agusan del Sur
Butuan City
Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) Aerobic Gymnastics – Aer Dance

Name Division Rank
CRISBELLE ABANO
JHON CARLO BLASE
KYLE CYRUS MAESTRADO
SHEKEIRA MONTA
Butuan City Gold
ARABEL CALLANO
IBNO JR ABDUSAID
MICHALYN SABATIN
ROSELLE MAE POTENCIANO
Surigao del Sur Silver
ARCHE MAE PEPINO
ARCHE MAE PEPINO
CHRISTIAN JADE BUGHAW
CLARENCE JOY OLIVERIO
LOURENCE LADROMA
Bayugan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) Aerobic Gymnastics – Team Standing

Name Division Rank
ARCHIE MAE PEPINO
CHRISTIAN JADE BUGHAW
CLARENCE JOY OLIVERIO
LAURENCE LADROMA
Bayugan City Gold
CRISBELLE ABANO
JHON CARLO BLASE
KYLE CYRUS MAESTRADO
SHEKEIRA MONTA
Butuan City Silver
ARABEL CALLANO
IBNO JR ABDUSAID
MICHALYN SABATIN
ROSELLE MAE POTENCIANO
Surigao del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) Aerobic Gymnastics – Individual Women

Name Division Rank
ARCHIE MAE PEPINO Bayugan City Gold
CRISBELLE ABAÑO Butuan City Silver
MICHALYN SABATIN Surigao del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) WAG – Team All Around

Name Division Rank
Cremmple Ela J Consigna
Jhoanne E Espejon
Kyle Lazarte
Siargao Island Gold
Celest Ayanna A Dabalos
Janeth Joy Salvador
Winchelle Daine D Sison
Butuan City Silver
Ivy Pearl T Yonson
Jasmine G Salvador
Shevougne M Sagaral
Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Elementary Girls) SINGLE BAR – Cluster 2

Name Division Rank
CELEST AIYANNA A. DABALOS Butuan City Gold
JHOANNE E. ESPEJON Siargao Island Silver
CREMPLE EIA S. CONSIGNA Siargao Island Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Boys) MAG – Individual All Around (Cluster 3)

Name Division Rank
ANJILO ASINO Agusan del Norte Gold
ARIEL S. PELAEZ Butuan City Silver
JOSHUA VILLAPAZ Butuan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Boys) MAG – Team

Name Division Rank
ANJILO ASINO
ARJAY MENDOZA
CEEJE PRIMA
Agusan del Norte Gold
ARIEL S. PELAEZ
CEDNEY E. VILLAZARDO
JOSHUA VILLAPAZ
Butuan City Silver
CHARLITO S. JOAQUINO
JAMES ADAM C. CULATA
YAHJIE D. JUANITE
Siargao Island Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Boys) MAG – Floor Exercise (Cluster 3)

Name Division Rank
ANJILO ASINO Agusan del Norte Gold
JOSHUA VILLAPAZ Butuan City Silver
ARIEL S. PELAEZ Butuan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Boys) MAG – Mushroom (Cluster 3)

Name Division Rank
CEEJE PRIMA Agusan del Norte Gold
ANJILO ASINO Agusan del Norte Silver
CEDNEY E. VILLAZARDO Butuan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Boys) Aerobic Gymnastics – Individual Men

Name Division Rank
MAURENCE JAY CARMEN Bayugan City Gold
ROBERT A LUYAO Butuan City Silver
CARL FRANCIS M. CUBILLAS Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Boys) Aerobic Gymnastics – Mix Pair

Name Division Rank
ARGIE A. CALO
JENENA D. TABARANZA
Bayugan City Gold
ROBERT A. LUYAO
SHERRY ROSE COLLENA
Butuan City Silver
JENELYN PAGUIA
NATHANIEL MATUBAY
Cabadbaran City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Boys) MAG – Vault (Cluster 3)

Name Division Rank
Anjilo Asino Agusan del Norte Gold
Joshua Villapaz Butuan City Silver
Ariel S Pelaez Butuan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) GYMNASTICS RG-Hoop

Name Division Rank
REYANNE CORVERA Butuan City Gold
JARISSE KRISTA SANS Butuan City Silver
VIVIEN VERALLO Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) GYMNASTICS RG-Ball

Name Division Rank
REYANNE CORVERA Butuan City Gold
JARISSE KRISTA SANZ Butuan City Silver
MARICRIS ESPADERO Siargao Island Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) GYMNASTICS RG-Club

Name Division Rank
REYANNE CORVERA Butuan City Gold
ALIYAH CARLA ABRAHAM Butuan City Silver
VIVIEN VERALLO Agusan del Norte Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) GYMNASTICS RG-Individual All Around

Name Division Rank
REYANNE CORVERA Butuan City Gold
JARISSE KRISTA SANS Butuan City Silver
ALIYAH CARLA ABRAHAM Butuan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) GYMNASTICS RG-Team

Name Division Rank
ALIYAH CARLA ABRAHAM
JARISSE KRISTA SANZ
REYANNE CORVERA
Butuan City Gold
ABEGAEL MONDEJAR
CHRISTINE CABULAO
VIVIEN VERALLO
Agusan del Norte Silver
MAE JANNICA TERAYTAY
MARICRIS ESPADERO
ZHAMAICAH SALGADO
Siargao Island Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) GYMNASTICS RG- Rope

Name Division Rank
REYANNE CORVERA Butuan City Gold
JARISSE KRISTA SANZ Butuan City Silver
ZHAMAICAH SALGADO Siargao Island Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) WAG – Individual All Around (Cluster 3)

Name Division Rank
AIRAH T. SACORUM Butuan City Gold
JIECEL E. FORCADILLA Siargao Island Silver
PRINCESS RUBY C. ECLEO Siargao Island Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) WAG – Floor Exercise (Cluster 3)

Name Division Rank
AIRAH T. SACORUM Butuan City Gold
PRINCESS RUBY C. ECLEO Siargao Island Silver
SDS-LOVELY JOY ALTIZO
SIAR-JIECEL E. FORCADILLA
Siargao Island
Surigao del Sur
Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) WAG – Balance Beam (Cluster 3)

Name Division Rank
AIRAH T. SACORUM Butuan City Gold
AIKO C. POLE Butuan City Silver
LOVELY JOY ALTIZO Surigao del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) WAG – Single Bar

Name Division Rank
HUZZETTE ALLIANE C. EROY Agusan del Norte Gold
AIRAH T. SACORUM Butuan City Silver
DEXAH MARIE S. PONTIVEDRA Siargao Island Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) WAG – VAULT (Cluster 3)

Name Division Rank
AIRAH T. SACORUM Butuan City Gold
JIECEL B. FORCADILLA Siargao Island Silver
DESERIE L. VERAS Surigao del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) Aerobic Gymnastics – Aer Dance

Name Division Rank
ABY M. DE VEYRA
FAITH M. ARCILLA
ROBERT A. LUYAO
SHERRY ROSE COLLENA
Butuan City Gold
CHRISTIAN DAN ANSALE
COREN MAE POTENCIANDO
EMERSON BASAÑEZ
LOVELY JANE LIPARANON
Surigao del Sur Silver
ARGIE A. CALO
JANICA O. ENGYO
JENENA D. TABARANZA
MAURENCE JAY A. CARMEN
Bayugan City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) Aerobic Gymnastics – Team Standing

Name Division Rank
ABY M. DE VEYRA
FAITH M. ARCILLA
ROBERT A. LUYAO
SHERRY ROSE COLLENA
Butuan City Gold
ARGIE A. CALO
JANICA O. ENGYO
JENENA D. TABARANZA
MAURENCE JAY A. CARMEN
Bayugan City Silver
JEHONEY OÑEZ
JEWELYN PAGUIA
MISSY LUNASIN
NATHANIEL MATUBAY
Cabadbaran City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) Aerobic Gymnastics – Individual Women

Name Division Rank
ABY M. DE VEYRA Butuan City Gold
JANICA O. ENGYO Bayugan City Silver
CHRISTINE P. OSTOS Agusan del Sur Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) Aerobic Gymnastics – TRIO

Name Division Rank
ARGIE A. CALO
JENENA D. TABARRANZA
MAURENCE JAY A. CARMEN
Bayugan City Gold
ABY M. DE VEYRA
FAITH M. ARCILLA
SHERRY ROSE COLLENA
Butuan City Silver
JEHONEY OÑEZ
JEWELYN PAGUIA
MISSY LUNASIN
Cabadbaran City Bronze

Gymnastics (Secondary Girls) WAG – Team All Around

Name Division Rank
Devah Marie Pontivedra
Jiecel Forcadilla
Princess Ruby Ecleo
Siargao Island Gold
Aiko Pole
Airah Sacorum
Jazzen Mae Paran
Butuan City Silver
Deserie Veras
Lovely Joy Altizo
Ruby Ann Turmon
Surigao del Sur Bronze