Chess (Elementary Boys) CHESS BLITZ-Individual Cat.

Name Division Rank
RONEL G. PILAN Surigao City Gold
BRYLLE ELNESON Q. ERONG Siargao Island Silver
JOULES PRIME R. ADO Cabadbaran City Bronze

Chess (Elementary Boys) CHESS BLITZ-Team Cat.

Name Division Rank
JEA PCHOLUO C. ABALO
JOULES PRIME R. ADO
Cabadbaran City Gold
KYLE L. PAGAPONG
RONEL G. PILAN
Surigao City Silver
BRILLIANT MARK P. BALABAG
KENT JERRY C. MUANAG
Agusan del Sur Bronze

Chess (Elementary Boys) CHESS Standard-Individual Cat.

Name Division Rank
ADRIEL JOB F. BARBOSA Butuan City Gold
RONEL G. PILAN Surigao City Silver
JOULES PRIME R. ADO Cabadbaran City Bronze

Chess (Elementary Boys) CHESS Standard-Team Cat.

Name Division Rank
Jea Pcholuo C Abalo
Joules Prime R Ado
Cabadbaran City Gold
Kyle L Pagapong
Ronel G Pilan
Surigao City Silver
Brilliant Mark P Balabag
Kent Jerry C Muanag
Agusan del Sur Bronze

Chess (Elementary Girls) CHESS Blitz-Individual Cat.

Name Division Rank
RIKKA ANGEL P. CUENCO Butuan City Gold
ELAIZA KIM D. MONTANTE Agusan del Norte Silver
MAE GERALDINE SABIO Cabadbaran City Bronze

Chess (Elementary Girls) CHESS Blitz-Team Cat.

Name Division Rank
KIM VALERIE J. DUMANILLO
RIKKA ANGEL P. CUENCO
Butuan City Gold
ALLIYAH LYZA J. VARGAS
ELAIZA KIM O. MONTANTE
Agusan del Norte Silver
LOVELY DYIZA N. CALUMBA
MAE GERALDINE SABIO
Cabadbaran City Bronze

Chess (Elementary Girls) CHESS Standard-Individual Cat.

Name Division Rank
MAICA G. JORNALES Siargao Island Gold
RIKKA ANGEL P. CUENCO Butuan City Silver
MAE GERALDINE SABIO Cabadbaran City Bronze

Chess (Elementary Girls) CHESS Standard-Team Cat.

Name Division Rank
Kim Valerie J Dumanillo
Rikka Angel P Cuenco
Butuan City Gold
Lovely Dyiza N Calumba
Mae Geraldine Sabio
Cabadbaran City Silver
Drianney Grace A Abao
Jemmarie G Penales
Bislig City Bronze

Chess (Secondary Girls) CHESS Blitz-Individual Cat.

Name Division Rank
Jeca G Verula Agusan del Sur Gold
Jezamae G Valleser Agusan del Norte Silver
Roen Grace L Calivoso Bayugan City Bronze

Chess (Secondary Girls) CHESS Blitz-Team Cat.

Name Division Rank
JECA G. VERULA
RUBIE LITA P. GONZAGA
Agusan del Sur Gold
JEZAMAE G. VALLESER
KIMBERLY A. ALOYON
Agusan del Norte Silver
DAISIREE LYNN B. SUPAS
MAY FLOR A. DOMINISE
Cabadbaran City Bronze

Chess (Secondary Girls) CHESS Standard-Individual Cat.

Name Division Rank
JECA G. VERULA Agusan del Sur Gold
DAISIREE LYNN B. SUPAS Cabadbaran City Silver
ROEN GRACE L. CALIVOSO Bayugan City Bronze

Chess (Secondary Girls) CHESS Standard-Team Cat.

Name Division Rank
JOSIE ROSE VILLARIN
REJIELYN O. REGUNDA
Surigao del Norte Gold
JEZAMAE G. VALLESER
KIMBERLY ALOYON
Agusan del Norte Silver
DAISIREE LYNN B. SUPAS
MAY FLOR DOMINISE
Cabadbaran City Bronze

Chess (Secondary Boys) CHESS Blitz-Individual Cat.

Name Division Rank
Shann Delfin C Salamingan III Surigao City Gold
James Noel C Viajar Butuan City Silver
Philgymn F Villajuan Bayugan City Bronze

Chess (Secondary Boys) CHESS Blitz-Team Cat.

Name Division Rank
FRANCE CHOICE M. JARDELOZA
PHILGYMN F. VILLAJUAN
Bayugan City Gold
ALDINE JAN I. PADILLO
KEM KLYDE V. RUAZA
Tandag City Silver
JOEMARIE B. CASTONES
SHANN DELFIN C. SALAMINGAN III
Surigao City Bronze

Chess (Secondary Boys) CHESS Standard-Individual Cat.

Name Division Rank
LEONARDO C. CELOCIA Siargao Island Gold
PHILGYMN F. VILLAJUAN Bayugan City Silver
JANDEL BETACURA Surigao del Sur Bronze

Chess (Secondary Boys) CHESS Standard-Team Cat.

Name Division Rank
LEONARD B. DEL ROSARIO
LEONARD C. CELOGA
Siargao Island Gold
JERIC I. DAUGDAUG
JERICO S. PAJE
Bislig City Silver
JANDEL BETACURA
KEINT JASPER ROA
Surigao del Sur Bronze