Athletics (Elementary Boys) 110 Meters High hurdles

Name Division Rank
ROMEL SERENADO Surigao del Sur Gold
CARL NINO DELA CRUZ Butuan City Silver
REYMARK CARUZ Bayugan City Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) 4 x 100 Relay

Name Division Rank
JOCEL JOHN & CO PAESTE Cabadbaran City Gold
KEITH ANGELO & CO. MEDRANO Surigao del Sur Silver
RJ LOVIN & CO. ARANEZ Agusan del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) 4 x 400 Relay

Name Division Rank
JANSE, ET. AL. SUPERIORIDAD Surigao del Sur Gold
RJ LOVIN, ET. AL. ARAÑEZ Agusan del Norte Silver
PRINCE KIAN, ET. AL. MONTANER Agusan del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) High Jump

Name Division Rank
KERBY LAZARTE Siargao Island Gold
EDMUND GIL SILANG Bayugan City Silver
ROMMEL NAKILA Agusan del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) Long Jump

Name Division Rank
KERBEY A. LAZARTE Siargao Island Gold
EDRIAN R. TATSADO Surigao del Sur Silver
JEE S. ALIPANTE Agusan del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) Triple Jump

Name Division Rank
KERBEY LAZARTE Siargao Island Gold
REYMARK INSINADA Agusan del Norte Silver
HANS EAROL LAURENTE Dinagat Islands Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) Shot Put

Name Division Rank
KURL DYNIEL DARUCA Bislig City Gold
JOHN CLARK BUYAN Agusan del Norte Silver
ZEKE JOSHUA ESGATRON Bislig City Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) Discus Throw

Name Division Rank
ZEKE JOSHUA CLAUDE ESCATRON Bislig City Gold
CELMARK LUMINARIAS Butuan City Silver
KIRK PATRICK NAVARRO Tandag City Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) Javelin Throw

Name Division Rank
JUNARO LABADOR Agusan del Norte Gold
CARLO MAUSISA Siargao Island Silver
JOHN LESTER ASAN Dinagat Islands Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) 800 Meters

Name Division Rank
Prince Khian Montaner Agusan del Sur Gold
Titus Genisis Sulapas Butuan City Silver
Charls John Es-Oro Agusan del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) 1500M RUN

Name Division Rank
MARK JANFUL QUIÑONEZ Agusan del Norte Gold
JHONOY EC-ORO Agusan del Norte Silver
PRINCE KIAN MONTANER Agusan del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) 100 M Sprint

Name Division Rank
RJ LOVIN ARAÑES Agusan del Norte Gold
JOCEL JUNE PAESTE Cabadbaran City Silver
JENKY ALIMANGO Butuan City Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) 400M Low Hurdle

Name Division Rank
Kyle Magabili Surigao del Sur Gold
Jerico Viscaya Agusan del Sur Silver
Janiel Superioridad Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) 200M Sprint

Name Division Rank
RJ LOVIN ARANEZ Agusan del Norte Gold
JOECEL JUNE PAESTE Cabadbaran City Silver
KEITH ANGELO MEDRANO Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Boys) 400M Sprints

Name Division Rank
RJ LOVIN ARANES Agusan del Norte Gold
TITUS GENESIS SULAPAS Butuan City Silver
PRINCE KIAN MONTANER Agusan del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) 100 Meters Sprint

Name Division Rank
ARJEAN CALAÑAS Siargao Island Gold
MARIELLE LYNNE NEMEÑO Butuan City Silver
SHANE JOY G ROMERO Agusan del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) 400 Meters

Name Division Rank
JOHANA ROMERO Agusan del Sur Gold
AN MANSACOBAN Agusan del Norte Silver
TRISHA MAE COMON Siargao Island Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) 800 Meters

Name Division Rank
AN MANSACOBAN Agusan del Norte Gold
JAMAICA ADAPON Agusan del Norte Silver
MINERVA MOMO Agusan del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) 1500 Meters

Name Division Rank
JAMAICA ADAPON Agusan del Norte Gold
AN MANSACOBAN Agusan del Norte Silver
MINERVA MOMO Agusan del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) 400 Meters L Hurdles

Name Division Rank
DIAN GONZAGA Tandag City Gold
JULIETA RECALDE Surigao del Sur Silver
CHRISTINE MABUANG Agusan del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) 100 Meters High Hurdles

Name Division Rank
Dian Gonzaga Tandag City Gold
Angel Gujelde Siargao Island Silver
Rachell Mae Banigued Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) 4×100 Relay

Name Division Rank
CHARMAE, ET. AL. PEDREGOSA Agusan del Norte Gold
ARJEAN, ET. AL. CALAÑAS Siargao Island Silver
JENNY, ET. AL TAGAAN Cabadbaran City Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) 4×400 Relay

Name Division Rank
MINERVA, ET. AL. MERO Agusan del Sur Gold
ANN, ET. AL. MANSACOBAN Agusan del Norte Silver
ANGELICA, ET. AL. LAURON Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) High Jump

Name Division Rank
Rosebel Balingit Agusan del Norte Gold
Tricia Mae Comon Siargao Island Silver
Rhealyn Magallanes Siargao Island Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) Long Jump

Name Division Rank
ROSEBEL BALINGIT Agusan del Norte Gold
ANGEL GUJELDE Siargao Island Silver
LEA GRACE ARUITA Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) Triple Jump

Name Division Rank
ROSEBEL BALINGIT Agusan del Norte Gold
ANGEL GUJELDE Siargao Island Silver
JENNY TAGA-AN Cabadbaran City Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) Shot Put

Name Division Rank
JOIRYL Y. DOYOGAN Agusan del Norte Gold
TREXIE ELANE MATEO Agusan del Norte Silver
ARJEAN CALANAS Siargao Island Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) Discus Throw

Name Division Rank
JESSIKINE OJARIO Butuan City Gold
TRIXIE ELANE MATEO Agusan del Norte Silver
JOSEPHINE BUNHAYAG Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) Javelin Throw

Name Division Rank
JESSIRINE M. OJARIO Butuan City Gold
PHOEBE SAMANTHA LOZADA Surigao del Sur Silver
MINERVA P. MOMO Agusan del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Elementary Girls) 200M Sprint

Name Division Rank
MARIELLE LYNNE NEMEÑO Butuan City Gold
CHARMAE PEDREGOSA Agusan del Norte Silver
JONAMAE CAGASAN Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 100 Meters Sprint

Name Division Rank
MARVIN OCAMPO Surigao del Norte Gold
JANYLLE MACASLING Surigao del Sur Silver
ERLL ISAAC PACIFICO Cabadbaran City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 200 Meters

Name Division Rank
Marvin Ocampo Surigao del Norte Gold
Christian Evanoso Butuan City Silver
Erll Isaac Pacifico Cabadbaran City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 3000 Meters

Name Division Rank
Rico Jay Patanao Butuan City Gold
Jowie Fallado Surigao del Sur Silver
JOhn Paul Es-Oro Agusan del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 400 Meters

Name Division Rank
NICO JAY ANDOY Surigao del Sur Gold
CHRISTIAN EVANOSO Butuan City Silver
DANILO LINGANAY Siargao Island Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 800 Meters

Name Division Rank
NICO ANDOY Surigao del Sur Gold
DANILO LINGANAY Siargao Island Silver
JAYBERT PATRICIO Bayugan City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 1500 Meters

Name Division Rank
NICO JAY ANDOY Surigao del Sur Gold
RICO JAY PATANAO Butuan City Silver
JOVIE FALLADO Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 5000 meters

Name Division Rank
RICO JAY PATANAO Butuan City Gold
JESSON ALBA Bislig City Silver
JHONPAUL ES-ORO Agusan del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 400M Low Hurdles

Name Division Rank
Cadmark Cabachete Agusan del Norte Gold
Joseph Jaron Butuan City Silver
Keith Reyes Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 110M High Hurdles

Name Division Rank
JAYBRICE CORALDE Surigao del Sur Gold
NOVEM ONGCO Bayugan City Silver
KEITH REYES Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 4×100 Relay

Name Division Rank
JAMEL, ET. AL. MACADING Surigao del Sur Gold
LOU, ET. AL. DIZON Siargao Island Silver
MARVIN OCAMPO Surigao del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) 4×400 Relay

Name Division Rank
J & CO. RIMANDO Butuan City Gold
C & CO. CABACHETE Agusan del Norte Silver
E & CO. PACIFICO Cabadbaran City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) High Jump

Name Division Rank
FRANK JESTER MACARAT Surigao del Sur Gold
KERBY QUINASO Siargao Island Silver
NOVEM ONGCO Bayugan City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) Long Jump

Name Division Rank
JANYLLE MACASLING Surigao del Sur Gold
ADDRIAN CASTRO Agusan del Sur Silver
JERRY JUN ALFON Bayugan City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) Triple Jump

Name Division Rank
ADDRIAN CASTRO Agusan del Sur Gold
JANYLLE MACASLING Surigao del Sur Silver
EDMUND CINCO Butuan City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) Shot Put

Name Division Rank
EMMANUEL ARIAN Surigao del Sur Gold
BRIAN SARITA Agusan del Norte Silver
CLARENCE JAY TEJANO Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) Discus Throw

Name Division Rank
EMMANUELLE ARLAN Surigao del Sur Gold
BRIAN SARITA Agusan del Norte Silver
JASPER ALEGNA Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Boys) Javelin Throw

Name Division Rank
IVAN ADRIAS Tandag City Gold
JOHN CHRISTIAN DELICONA Tandag City Silver
HAROLD JAY NAPULI Surigao del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) 100 Meters Sprint

Name Division Rank
SHINE MEA CARDONA Agusan del Norte Gold
MAYLEN ALEGRIA Bislig City Silver
JOANA MAE LACAY Tandag City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) 200 Meters Sprint

Name Division Rank
SHINE MAE CARDONA Agusan del Norte Gold
MYLEN ALEGRIA Bislig City Silver
JOANA MAE LAGAY Tandag City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) 400 Meters

Name Division Rank
MARY ROSE LUISEN Agusan del Norte Gold
JUVY JANE PETALLO Agusan del Norte Silver
NERRA YHANA LITANGAN Siargao Island Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) 800 Meters

Name Division Rank
MARY ROSE LUISON Agusan del Norte Gold
AFJEEL CLAMPIANO Agusan del Norte Silver
WELJALEYN PURO Butuan City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) 1500 Meters

Name Division Rank
AFJEEL CLAMPIANO Agusan del Norte Gold
WELJALEYN PURO Butuan City Silver
JENELYN ASUNCION Agusan del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) 400 Meters hurdles

Name Division Rank
Juvie Jane Petallo Agusan del Norte Gold
Mary Rose Luison Agusan del Norte Silver
Jema Perol Bayugan City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) 4×100 Relay

Name Division Rank
SHINE ME & COMPANY CARDONA Agusan del Norte Gold
JESAN & COMPANY MAGALLANES Bislig City Silver
J.C. MAE & COMPANY GAMOLO Butuan City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) 4×400 Relay

Name Division Rank
MARY ROSE ET AL. LUKOD Agusan del Norte Gold
ANN GWEN ET AL. LEDESMA Butuan City Silver
JENELYN ET AL. ASUNCION Agusan del Sur Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) High Jump

Name Division Rank
JANNAH SOPHIA NUÑEZ Bayugan City Gold
GINA VASQUEZ Agusan del Sur Silver
ROVELYN PANIS Butuan City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) Long Jump

Name Division Rank
DIANA ROSE BANGUIS Surigao del Sur Gold
JESSA MAY BONGGOT Cabadbaran City Silver
SOPHIA ASTRIO DELOS REYES Agusan del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) Triple Jump

Name Division Rank
CZARINA JEAN DURAN Agusan del Norte Gold
JUNAVI GRAVINO Agusan del Norte Silver
JESSA MAY BONGGOT Cabadbaran City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) Shot Put

Name Division Rank
ERABELLE LUCAS Butuan City Gold
YANE WAMAR Agusan del Norte Silver
LAICA MEA CORPUS Tandag City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) Discus Throw

Name Division Rank
VERNA MAE GOYO Cabadbaran City Gold
ERABELIE LUCAS Butuan City Silver
YANIE WAMAR Agusan del Norte Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) Javelin Throw

Name Division Rank
BABY JANE RAMOS Surigao del Sur Gold
JUSTIN BELLEZA Tandag City Silver
VERNA MAE GOYO Cabadbaran City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) 100M L Hurdles

Name Division Rank
KINIMI OLVIDO Surigao del Sur Gold
JOANA MAE LAGAY Tandag City Silver
DARYLL GRACE MAHINAY Bayugan City Bronze

Athletics (Secondary Girls) Walkathon

Name Division Rank
No Name Indicated Bislig City Gold
No Name Indicated Agusan del Norte Silver
No Name Indicated Agusan del Norte Bronze