Arnis (Secondary Boys) Pinweight

Name Division Rank
CHRISTIAN JOSEMARI IRAG Butuan City Gold
JOVEN LAVILLA Tandag City Silver
ADN- JEXTER KIM M. CALINAWAN
SC-HAVEN CLAIDE FORCADILLA
Agusan del Norte
Surigao City
Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Boys) Featherweight

Name Division Rank
JHON MAIKO GUMA Siargao Island Gold
JAMES RYAN OBEJAS Butuan City Silver
JAYPEE JARINA
JOSHUA FRANSISCO
Agusan del Norte
Agusan del Sur
Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Boys) Bantamweight

Name Division Rank
MARK JAY PRISCO Agusan del Norte Gold
JOHNVEL DAVE BASTASA Surigao del Norte Silver
ADS JASPER GABATO
BXU EARL ANTHONY HALERA
Agusan del Sur
Butuan City
Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Boys) Halflightweight

Name Division Rank
MANASES MAGNASE Agusan del Sur Gold
MARVIN DAGASAN Agusan del Norte Silver
SDN BRYAN JUDE CELESTE
SDS RYAEL DURAN
Surigao del Norte
Surigao del Sur
Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Boys) Extralightweight

Name Division Rank
GERALD JOHN MESA Butuan City Gold
RAZEL BARRIOS Tandag City Silver
ADS JUBILEE VANT GADOR
BIS JHANZEL DAVE GICA
Agusan del Sur
Bislig City
Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Boys) Individual Single Likha Anyo

Name Division Rank
RAZEL B. BARRIOS Tandag City Gold
CHRISTIAN JOSEMARI R. IRAG Butuan City Silver
TROY TYRONE P. QUIJADA Surigao del Sur Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Boys) Individual Double Likha Anyo

Name Division Rank
RAZEL B. BARRIOS Tandag City Gold
JAMES RYAN OBEJAS Butuan City Silver
CLIFFTIENNE JUNE DELAMIDE Surigao del Norte Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Boys) LIKHA ANYO TEAM DOUBLE WEAPON

Name Division Rank
DAVE MARTINEZ
RAZEL BARRIOS
REHUM JERAH PONLAON
Tandag City Gold
CHRISTIAN JOSEMARI IRAG
EARL ANTHONY HALLERA
JAMES RYAN OBEJAS
Butuan City Silver
JASHIM NATANGCOP
JHANZEL DAVE GICA
VINCENT REY TION
Bislig City Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Boys) LIKHA ANYO TEAM SINGLE

Name Division Rank
DAVE MARTINEZ
RAZEL BARRIOS
REHUM JERAH PONLAON
Tandag City Gold
CHRISTIAN JOSEMARI IRAG
EARL ANTHONY HALLERA
JAMES RYAN OBEJAS
Butuan City Silver
JETHRO LEE ARREGLO
JHANZEL DAVE GICA
VINCENT REY TION
Bislig City Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Boys) LIKHA ANYO INDIVIDUAL ESPADA Y DAGA

Name Division Rank
EARL ANTHONY HALLERA Butuan City Gold
DAVE MARTINEZ Tandag City Silver
JHANZEL DAVE GICA Bislig City Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Boys) Likha Anyo Team Espada Y Daga

Name Division Rank
DAVE MARTINEZ
RAZEL BARRIOS
REHUM JERAH PONLAON
Tandag City Gold
JASHIM NATANGCOP
JHANZEL DAVE GICA
VINCENT REY TION
Bislig City Silver
DANIEL LISONDRA
HAVEN CLAIDE FORCADILLA
NICO SHEME MACEREN
Surigao City Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Boys) Likha Anyo Individual Single Weapon

Name Division Rank
RYAN JAY T. VIRTUDAZO Butuan City Gold
GIL EURIE BALANE Tandag City Silver
RICHARD ARCEGA Agusan del Norte Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Boys) Individual Double Weapon Likha Anyo

Name Division Rank
RYAN JAY T. VIRTUDAZO Butuan City Gold
GIL EURIE BALANE Tandag City Silver
MYHYN KASTNER F. OLARTE Bislig City Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Boys) Likha Anyo Team Single Weapon

Name Division Rank
KHENT JOEMAR CAGULADA
MICHAEL MAGNO
RYAN JAY T. VIRTUDAZO
Butuan City Gold
GIL EURIE BALANE
JUSTIN LUCHANA
NOEL JOHN ROCHE EMMENAUEL LUCHANA
Tandag City Silver
RICHARD ARCEGA
RUBENSON ECOBEN
SIAN PAUL G. ECLE
Dinagat Islands Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Boys) Likha Anyo Individual Espada Y Daga Weapon

Name Division Rank
Ryan Jay Virtudazo Butuan City Gold
Gil Eurie Balane Tandag City Silver
Sian Paul Ecle Dinagat Islands Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Boys) Likha Anyo Team Double Weapon

Name Division Rank
KHENT JOEMAR CAGULADA
MICHAEL MAGNO
RYAN JAY T VIRTUDAZO
Butuan City Gold
GIL EURIE BALANE
JUSTIN LUCHANA
NOEL JOHN ROCHE EMMENAUEL LUCHANA
Tandag City Silver
RICHARD ARCEGA
RUBENSON ECOBEN
SIAN PAUL G ECLE
Dinagat Islands Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Boys) LIKHA ANYO TEAM ESPADA Y DAGA

Name Division Rank
GIL EURIE BALANE
JUSTIN LUCHANA
NOEL JOHN ROCHE EMMANUEL LUCHANA
Tandag City Gold
KHENT JOEMAR CAGULADA
MICHAEL JOHN MAGNO
RYAN JAY T. VIRTUDAZO
Butuan City Silver
ARI ALEXANDER Q. SANTIAGO
JOHN M. FELIZARIA
REY FRANCIS S. GARCIA
Agusan del Norte Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Boys) LIKHA ANYO MIXED DOUBLE

Name Division Rank
KSITINE PECASTOSTE
RYAN JAY T. VIRTUDAZO
Butuan City Gold
CELIA MER NARAJO
GIL EURIE BALANE
Tandag City Silver
AUDREY BIBAL
RUBENSON ECOBEN
Dinagat Islands Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Girls) Individual Double Weapon Likha Anyo

Name Division Rank
KRISTINE A. PECASTOTE Butuan City Gold
CELIA MER NAJARO Tandag City Silver
CARISSA MAE U. YUZON Bislig City Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Girls) Individual Single Weapon Likha Anyo

Name Division Rank
KRISTINE A. PECASTOTE Butuan City Gold
MARIEL G. SUAZO Tandag City Silver
AUDREY M. BIBAL Dinagat Islands Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Girls) Likha Anyo Double Weapon

Name Division Rank
Danica Sacurom
Kristine Pecatoste
Princess Diana Epa
Butuan City Gold
Celia Mer Najaro
Mariel Suazo
Yestine Marie Cabillan
Tandag City Silver
Audrey Bibal
Ira Mae Ravanes
Trixie Crescini
Dinagat Islands Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Girls) Likha Anyo Team Single Weapon

Name Division Rank
DANICA SACUROM
KRISTINE PECATOSTE
PRINCESS DIANA EPA
Butuan City Gold
CELIA MER NAJARO
MARIEL SUAZO
YESTINE MARIE CABILLAN
Tandag City Silver
AUDREY BIBAL
IRA MAE RAVANES
TRIXIE CRESCINI
Dinagat Islands Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Girls) Likha Anyo Individual Espada Y Daga Weapon

Name Division Rank
KRISTINE A PECATOSTE Butuan City Gold
YESTINE MARIE L. CABILLAN Tandag City Silver
RIZ ANN I PLAZA Agusan del Norte Bronze

Arnis (Elementary Girls) LIKHA ANYO TEAM ESPADA Y DAGA

Name Division Rank
DANICA SACUROM
KRISTINE PECATOSTE
PRINCES DIANA EPA
Butuan City Gold
CELIA MER NAJARO
MARIEL SUAZO
YESTINE MARIE CABILLAN
Tandag City Silver
CARISSA MAE YUSON
HANNAH SATURINAS
JILIANNE LUMACTOD
Bislig City Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) Pinweight

Name Division Rank
BERNADETH VILLAFRANCA Tandag City Gold
NICOLE DIANNE PALACAT Agusan del Sur Silver
ANGELIKA LEVESTE
JELLY LAYSON
Butuan City
Surigao del Sur
Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) Half Light Weight

Name Division Rank
DAPHNE ERONICO Cabadbaran City Gold
GENRE MADEL MANTILLA Agusan del Sur Silver
ADN-JEVAN RISHA MONGAYA
BXU-MISHA BRIA NAVARRA
Agusan del Norte
Butuan City
Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) Featherweight

Name Division Rank
MIKKEE GRACE MALAYAO Tandag City Gold
JINGKY HEMONGALA Agusan del Norte Silver
MILDRED MEJARES
RIZAMAE TORRES
Bislig City
Butuan City
Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) Extra Light Weight

Name Division Rank
ELCHANIE AGUINED Tandag City Gold
JUVIERA YARINA Butuan City Silver
MYRA DEDUMO
PRINCESS PAREJA
Agusan del Sur
Surigao del Norte
Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) Bantam Weight

Name Division Rank
LEAH MONTERO Agusan del Norte Gold
DANICA MAE ESTORQUE Butuan City Silver
CHONA GALAGATE
NICOLE COLLADO
Agusan del Sur
Butuan City
Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) Individual Double Likha Anyo

Name Division Rank
DECIE VELYN E. PASCUA Tandag City Gold
CHONA E. GALAGATE Agusan del Sur Silver
PRINCESS MAE G. EVIOTA Dinagat Islands Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) Individual Single Likha Anyo

Name Division Rank
IRA FELLE V. MIRAFUENTES Butuan City Gold
MIKKEE GRACE D. MALAYAO Tandag City Silver
CHONNA E. GALAGATE Agusan del Sur Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) LIKHA ANYO TEAM SINGLE

Name Division Rank
DECIE VELEN PASCUA
ELCHARIE AGUINED
MIKKEE GRACE D. MALAYAO
Tandag City Gold
IRA FELLE V. MIRAFUENTES
MILDRED MEJARES
NICOLE COLLADO
Butuan City Silver
CHONA GALAGATE
GENRE MADEL MANTILLA
PRINCESS PAREJA
Agusan del Sur Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) LIKHA ANYO TEAM DOUBLE

Name Division Rank
DECIE VELYN PASCUA
ELCHARIE AGUINED
MIKKEE GRACE D. MALAYAO
Tandag City Gold
IRA FELLE V. MIRAFUENTES
MILDRED MEJARES
NICOLE COLLADO
Butuan City Silver
ANGELICA AYENTO
DAPHNE ERONICO
ROSEBEL PAGALAN
Cabadbaran City Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) LIKHA ANYO TEAM ESPADA Y DAGA

Name Division Rank
DECIE VELYN PASCUA
ELCHARIE AGUINED
MIKEE GRACE D. MALAYAO
Tandag City Gold
IRA FELLE V. MIRAFUENTES
MILDRED MEJARES
NICOLE COLLADO
Butuan City Silver
DAPHNE ERONICO
HANNAH BETER
ROSEBEL PAGALAN
Cabadbaran City Bronze

Arnis (Secondary Girls) LIKHA ANYO INDIVIDUAL ESPADA Y DAGA

Name Division Rank
MIKKEE GRACE D. MALAYAO Tandag City Gold
IRA FELLE V. MIRAFUENTES Butuan City Silver
PRINCESS MAE G. EVIOTA Dinagat Islands Bronze